Josef Fritsch, 1875

Name
Josef /Fritsch/
Given names
Josef
Surname
Fritsch
Also known as
/Axelheger/
Birth August 6, 1875 30 35
Address: Nr. 14
MarriageEmilie PochView this family
June 1, 1901 (aged 25 years)
Occupation
Ökonom
1901 (aged 25 years)
Address: Nr. 14
Birth of a sonJosef Fritsch
September 19, 1901 (aged 26 years)
Address: Nr. 14
Death of a sonJosef Fritsch
November 10, 1901 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Fritsch
September 26, 1902 (aged 27 years)
Address: Nr. 14
Birth of a sonMax Fritsch
February 18, 1904 (aged 28 years)
Address: Nr. 14
Birth of a daughterEmma Fritsch
February 13, 1906 (aged 30 years)
Address: Nr. 14
Birth of a sonAnton Fritsch
April 14, 1907 (aged 31 years)
Address: Nr. 14
Occupation
Lohnfuhrwerker
1911 (aged 35 years)
Address: Nr. 14
Residence 1911 (aged 35 years)
Address: Nr. 14
Birth of a sonAlfred Fritsch
December 29, 1912 (aged 37 years)
Address: Nr. 14
Birth of a daughterElisabeth Fritsch
March 9, 1914 (aged 38 years)
Address: Nr. 14
Census 1921 (aged 45 years)
Address: Nr. 14
Occupation
Fabrikarbeiter
1921 (aged 45 years)
Employer: Pappenfabrik Obenauf & Klippel
Marriage of a childAnton RudolfEmma FritschView this family
about 1930 (aged 54 years)
Residence 1934 (aged 58 years)
Address: Nr. 14
Death of a sisterAnna Fritsch
July 19, 1943 (aged 67 years)

Death of a brotherAnton Fritsch
March 21, 1945 (aged 69 years)
Vertreibung 1948 (aged 72 years)
Address: Nr. 14
Note: nach Lom-Bruch bei Oberleutensdorf
Death
Yes

Last change November 12, 201908:55:26

Family with parents
father
1845
Birth: about 1845 35 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1860
3 years
elder sister
18631943
Birth: May 25, 1863 18 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: July 19, 1943
2 years
elder brother
18651945
Birth: October 18, 1865 20 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: March 21, 1945Dittersbach, Deutschland
6 years
elder sister
1871
Birth: September 18, 1871 26 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
himself
1875
Birth: August 6, 1875 30 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Emilie Poch
himself
1875
Birth: August 6, 1875 30 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1878
Birth: December 31, 1878 38 38Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: June 1, 1901Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
4 months
son
19011901
Birth: September 19, 1901 26 22Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: November 10, 1901Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
12 months
daughter
1902
Birth: September 26, 1902 27 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
17 months
son
1904
Birth: February 18, 1904 28 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
1906
Birth: February 13, 1906 30 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
14 months
son
1907
Birth: April 14, 1907 31 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
6 years
son
19121986
Birth: December 29, 1912 37 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: March 1, 1986
15 months
daughter
1914
Birth: March 9, 1914 38 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: