Wenzel Liebscher, 18911988 (aged 96 years)

Name
Wenzel /Liebscher/
Given names
Wenzel
Surname
Liebscher
Also known as
/Wenzl/
Birth December 3, 1891 28 27
Address: Nr. 84
Birth of a sisterMarta Liebscher
September 1, 1893 (aged 1 year)
Address: Nr. 84
Birth of a sisterFranziska Liebscher
September 1, 1893 (aged 1 year)
Address: Nr. 84
Birth of a brotherLiebscher
April 4, 1897 (aged 5 years)
Address: Nr. 84
Note: Totgeburt
Death of a brotherLiebscher
April 4, 1897 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a siblingLiebscher
August 1, 1898 (aged 6 years)
Address: Nr. 84
Note: Frühgeburt
Death of a siblingLiebscher
August 1, 1898 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a sisterLiebscher
July 5, 1902 (aged 10 years)
Note: Totgeburt
Death of a sisterLiebscher
July 5, 1902 (aged 10 years)
Death of a fatherAnton Liebscher
before 1921 (aged 29 years)

Census 1921 (aged 29 years)
Address: Nr. 84
Residence 1934 (aged 42 years)
Address: Nr. 84
Death of a sisterMarta Liebscher
September 23, 1976 (aged 84 years)

Death April 15, 1988 (aged 96 years)

Last change November 11, 201912:33:50

Family with parents
father
18631921
Birth: August 5, 1863 44 41Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: before 1921
mother
1864
Birth: May 14, 1864 24Motzdorf (Mackov), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: July 10, 1888Fleyh (Fláje), Tschechien
10 months
elder sister
1889
Birth: May 18, 1889 25 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
himself
18911988
Birth: December 3, 1891 28 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: April 15, 1988
21 months
younger sister
18931976
Birth: September 1, 1893 30 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: September 23, 1976
0 months
younger sister
1893
Birth: September 1, 1893 30 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
younger brother
18971897
Birth: April 4, 1897 33 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: April 4, 1897Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
16 months
younger sibling
18981898
Birth: August 1, 1898 34 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: August 1, 1898Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
4 years
younger sister
19021902
Birth: July 5, 1902 38 38Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: July 5, 1902Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Family with Marie Weinelt
himself
18911988
Birth: December 3, 1891 28 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: April 15, 1988
wife
1903
Birth: June 11, 1903 33 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
son
Private
daughter
Private