Maria Köhler, 1875

Name
Maria /Köhler/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Köhler
Married name
Maria /Liebscher/
Also known as
/Marie/
Birth July 3, 1875 25 25
Address: Nr. 71
MarriageAnton LiebscherView this family
November 18, 1899 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a daughterMartha Liebscher
October 15, 1900 (aged 25 years)
Address: Nr. 11
Death of a daughterMartha Liebscher
November 7, 1900 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a sonFranz Liebscher
September 11, 1901 (aged 26 years)
Address: Nr. 11
Death of a sonFranz Liebscher
September 27, 1901 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a sonAnton Liebscher
August 19, 1902 (aged 27 years)
Address: Nr. 11
Birth of a sonJosef Liebscher
June 10, 1904 (aged 28 years)
Address: Nr. 11
Birth of a daughterMaria Liebscher
November 4, 1907 (aged 32 years)
Address: Nr. 11
Census 1921 (aged 45 years)
Address: Nr. 11
Death of a sonJosef Liebscher
February 19, 1969 (aged 93 years)

Death
Yes

Last change November 15, 201908:58:04

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
herself
1875
Birth: July 3, 1875 25 25Fleyh (Fláje), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Anton Liebscher
husband
1869
Birth: May 10, 1869 29 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
herself
1875
Birth: July 3, 1875 25 25Fleyh (Fláje), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: November 18, 1899Fleyh (Fláje), Tschechien
11 months
daughter
19001900
Birth: October 15, 1900 31 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: November 7, 1900Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
11 months
son
19011901
Birth: September 11, 1901 32 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: September 27, 1901Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
11 months
son
1902
Birth: August 19, 1902 33 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
22 months
son
19041969
Birth: June 10, 1904 35 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: February 19, 1969
3 years
daughter
1907
Birth: November 4, 1907 38 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: