Heinrich Jack, 1770

Name
Heinrich /Jack/
Given names
Heinrich
Surname
Jack
Also known as
/Henricus/
Birth about 1770

MarriageMaria Helena MussView this family
October 11, 1797 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a sonHeinrich Philipp Jack
March 23, 1834 (aged 64 years)
Marriage of a childHeinrich Philipp JackKaroline KeutgenView this family
April 24, 1864 (aged 94 years)

Death
Yes

Last change January 8, 201616:49:30