Wenzl Einhorn, 1885

Name
Wenzl /Einhorn/
Given names
Wenzl
Surname
Einhorn
Also known as
/Wenzel/
Birth February 7, 1885 30 28
Address: Nr. 21
Birth of a brotherCarl Einhorn
November 17, 1886 (aged 1 year)
Address: Nr. 21
MarriageEmilie RauerView this family
about 1915 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Einhorn
September 21, 1917 (aged 32 years)
Address: Nr. 34
Birth of a daughterMarie Einhorn
September 21, 1917 (aged 32 years)
Address: Nr. 34
Birth of a sonKarl Einhorn
February 17, 1920 (aged 35 years)
Address: Nr. 34
Census 1921 (aged 35 years)
Address: Nr. 34
Birth of a daughterElisabeth Einhorn
September 24, 1924 (aged 39 years)
Address: Nr. 34
Residence 1934 (aged 48 years)
Address: Nr. 34
Death of a wifeEmilie Rauer
June 9, 1945 (aged 60 years)

Death of a brotherCarl Einhorn
October 25, 1957 (aged 72 years)

Death of a daughterAnna Einhorn
March 6, 1981 (aged 96 years)

Death
Yes

Last change November 12, 201908:55:34

Family with parents
father
1854
Birth: September 22, 1854 24 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1856
Birth: December 4, 1856 36 36Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1880Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
5 years
himself
1885
Birth: February 7, 1885 30 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
22 months
younger brother
18861957
Birth: November 17, 1886 32 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: October 25, 1957
Family with Emilie Rauer
himself
1885
Birth: February 7, 1885 30 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
18911945
Birth: August 22, 1891 29 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: June 9, 1945
Marriage
Marriage: about 1915Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
daughter
19171981
Birth: September 21, 1917 32 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: March 6, 1981
0 months
daughter
19171994
Birth: September 21, 1917 32 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: February 13, 1994
2 years
son
1920
Birth: February 17, 1920 35 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
5 years
daughter
1924
Birth: September 24, 1924 39 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: