Maria Fritsch, 1871

Name
Maria /Fritsch/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Fritsch
Married name
Maria /Weinelt/
Also known as
/Marie/
Birth September 18, 1871 26 31
Address: Nr. 14
Birth of a brotherJosef Fritsch
August 6, 1875 (aged 3 years)
Address: Nr. 14
MarriageEduard WeineltView this family
August 17, 1896 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a sonWenzel Weinelt
August 3, 1897 (aged 25 years)
Address: Nr. 27
Death of a sonWenzel Weinelt
August 18, 1897 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a sonJosef Weinelt
January 4, 1900 (aged 28 years)
Address: Nr. 27
Birth of a sonAnton Weinelt
October 13, 1901 (aged 30 years)
Address: Nr. 27
Birth of a daughterMarie Weinelt
June 11, 1903 (aged 31 years)
Address: Nr. 27
Birth of a daughterAnna Weinelt
November 8, 1908 (aged 37 years)
Address: Nr. 27
Census 1921 (aged 49 years)
Address: Nr. 27
Marriage of a childAnton WeineltRegina GüntherView this family
October 2, 1926 (aged 55 years)

Death of a sisterAnna Fritsch
July 19, 1943 (aged 71 years)

Death of a brotherAnton Fritsch
March 21, 1945 (aged 73 years)
Death of a fatherAnton Fritsch

Death of a motherMaria Anna Schindler

Death
Yes

Last change November 12, 201908:55:35

Family with parents
father
1845
Birth: about 1845 35 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1860
3 years
elder sister
18631943
Birth: May 25, 1863 18 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: July 19, 1943
2 years
elder brother
18651945
Birth: October 18, 1865 20 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: March 21, 1945Dittersbach, Deutschland
6 years
herself
1871
Birth: September 18, 1871 26 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
younger brother
1875
Birth: August 6, 1875 30 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Eduard Weinelt
husband
1869
Birth: September 11, 1869 49 45Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
herself
1871
Birth: September 18, 1871 26 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: August 17, 1896Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
12 months
son
18971897
Birth: August 3, 1897 27 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: August 18, 1897Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
2 years
son
1900
Birth: January 4, 1900 30 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
22 months
son
1901
Birth: October 13, 1901 32 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
20 months
daughter
1903
Birth: June 11, 1903 33 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
6 years
daughter
1908
Birth: November 8, 1908 39 37Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: