Carl Fleischer, 18871946 (aged 59 years)

Name
Carl /Fleischer/
Given names
Carl
Surname
Fleischer
Also known as
/Karl/
Birth May 20, 1887 34 25
Address: Nr. 28
Occupation
Landwirt

Address: Nr. 28
Birth of a brotherJosef Fleischer
January 9, 1890 (aged 2 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Birth of a brotherMaximilian Fleischer
July 1, 1891 (aged 4 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Birth of a sisterIda Fleischer
August 1, 1893 (aged 6 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Birth of a brotherAdolf Fleischer
October 19, 1895 (aged 8 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Birth of a brotherAlfred Fleischer
March 2, 1898 (aged 10 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Death of a brotherAlfred Fleischer
July 26, 1898 (aged 11 years)
Birth of a brotherAnton Fleischer
October 11, 1899 (aged 12 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Birth of a sisterElisabeth Fleischer
November 24, 1903 (aged 16 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Death of a brotherMaximilian Fleischer
June 7, 1917 (aged 30 years)

Cause: gefallen im 1. Weltkrieg
Death of a fatherHermann Fleischer
before 1920 (aged 32 years)

Census 1921 (aged 33 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Birth of a sonKarl Fleischer
October 21, 1921 (aged 34 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Residence 1934 (aged 46 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Death of a brotherJosef Fleischer
February 7, 1945 (aged 57 years)
Address: Nr. 96
Death December 3, 1946 (aged 59 years)

Last change November 12, 201908:55:36

Family with parents
father
18521920
Birth: September 5, 1852 49 44Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: before 1920
mother
1862
Birth: February 15, 1862 21 22Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: August 10, 1879Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
8 years
himself
18871946
Birth: May 20, 1887 34 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 3, 1946
3 years
younger brother
18901945
Birth: January 9, 1890 37 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: February 7, 1945Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
18 months
younger brother
18911917
Birth: July 1, 1891 38 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: June 7, 1917
2 years
younger sister
1893
Birth: August 1, 1893 40 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1895
Birth: October 19, 1895 43 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger brother
18981898
Birth: March 2, 1898 45 36Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: July 26, 1898Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
20 months
younger brother
1899
Birth: October 11, 1899 47 37Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
younger sister
1903
Birth: November 24, 1903 51 41Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Marta Fleischer
himself
18871946
Birth: May 20, 1887 34 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 3, 1946
wife
18951948
Birth: April 25, 1895 26 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: June 1, 1948
son
1921
Birth: October 21, 1921 34 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: Krim, Russland
daughter
Private