Marta Fleischer, 18951948 (aged 53 years)

Name
Marta /Fleischer/
Given names
Marta
Surname
Fleischer
Married name
Marta /Fleischer/
Also known as
/Martha/
Birth April 25, 1895 26 25
Address: Nr. 160
Birth of a brotherAlfred Fleischer
June 3, 1897 (aged 2 years)
Address: Nr. 160
Birth of a sisterMarie Fleischer
August 11, 1901 (aged 6 years)
Address: Nr. 160
Census 1921 (aged 25 years)
Address: Nr. 160
Birth of a sonKarl Fleischer
October 21, 1921 (aged 26 years)
Address: Nr. 28
Death of a husbandCarl Fleischer
December 3, 1946 (aged 51 years)

Death of a fatherErnest Fleischer

Death of a motherPauline Fritsch

Death June 1, 1948 (aged 53 years)

Last change November 12, 201908:55:36

Family with parents
father
1868
Birth: April 26, 1868 38 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1869
Birth: July 11, 1869 34 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: June 19, 1894Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
10 months
herself
18951948
Birth: April 25, 1895 26 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: June 1, 1948
2 years
younger brother
1897
Birth: June 3, 1897 29 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
younger sister
1901
Birth: August 11, 1901 33 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Carl Fleischer
husband
18871946
Birth: May 20, 1887 34 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 3, 1946
herself
18951948
Birth: April 25, 1895 26 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: June 1, 1948
son
1921
Birth: October 21, 1921 34 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: Krim, Russland
daughter
Private