Ernest Schwabe, 1878

Name
Ernest /Schwabe/
Given names
Ernest
Surname
Schwabe
Also known as
/Ernst/
Birth October 22, 1878 23 20
Address: Nr. 56
Marriage of parentsWenceslaus SchwabeVeronika WalterView this family
June 20, 1881 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Magdalena Schwabe
July 20, 1881 (aged 2 years)
Address: Nr. 29
Birth of a sisterAnna Mathilde Schwabe
October 1, 1883 (aged 4 years)
Address: Nr. 29
Birth of a brotherJosef Schwabe
March 26, 1892 (aged 13 years)
Address: Nr. 38
Birth of a brotherWenzel Schwabe
June 20, 1894 (aged 15 years)
Address: Nr. 38
Birth of a sisterMartha Schwabe
August 31, 1897 (aged 18 years)
Address: Nr. 38
Birth of a brotherCarl Schwabe
May 21, 1899 (aged 20 years)
Address: Nr. 38
Death of a brotherCarl Schwabe
September 12, 1899 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a brotherEduard Schwabe
May 20, 1901 (aged 22 years)
Address: Nr. 38
MarriageMaria Theresia SchindlerView this family
about 1905 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughterEmma Schwabe
November 13, 1906 (aged 28 years)
Address: Nr. 41
Birth of a daughterHelena Schwabe
February 12, 1909 (aged 30 years)
Address: Nr. 41
Residence 1911 (aged 32 years)
Address: Nr. 41
Birth of a sonFridolin Schwabe
December 8, 1911 (aged 33 years)
Address: Nr. 41
Census 1921 (aged 42 years)
Address: Nr. 41
Occupation
Spunddreherei
1934 (aged 55 years)
Address: Nr. 41
Residence 1934 (aged 55 years)
Address: Nr. 41
Death of a sisterAnna Mathilde Schwabe
1947 (aged 68 years)

Death
Yes

Last change November 12, 201908:55:42

Family with parents
father
1855
Birth: March 8, 1855 42 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
Marriage
Marriage: June 20, 1881Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
-3 years
himself
1878
Birth: October 22, 1878 23 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1881
Birth: July 20, 1881 26 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger sister
18831947
Birth: October 1, 1883 28 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: 1947
9 years
younger brother
1892
Birth: March 26, 1892 37 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1894
Birth: June 20, 1894 39 36Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1897
Birth: August 31, 1897 42 39Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
21 months
younger brother
18991899
Birth: May 21, 1899 44 41Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: September 12, 1899Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
2 years
younger brother
1901
Birth: May 20, 1901 46 43Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Maria Theresia Schindler
himself
1878
Birth: October 22, 1878 23 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1881
Birth: August 19, 1881 41 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1905Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
23 months
daughter
1906
Birth: November 13, 1906 28 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
1909
Birth: February 12, 1909 30 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
son
1911
Birth: December 8, 1911 33 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: