Helena Schwabe, 1909

Name
Helena /Schwabe/
Given names
Helena
Surname
Schwabe
Married name
Helena /Läntzsch/
Also known as
/Lene/
Birth February 12, 1909 30 27
Address: Nr. 41
MarriageKarl LäntzschView this family
Yes

Birth of a brotherFridolin Schwabe
December 8, 1911 (aged 2 years)
Address: Nr. 41
Census 1921 (aged 11 years)
Address: Nr. 41
Death of a fatherErnest Schwabe

Death of a motherMaria Theresia Schindler

Death
Yes

Last change June 24, 201916:06:47

Family with parents
father
1878
Birth: October 22, 1878 23 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1881
Birth: August 19, 1881 41 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1905Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
23 months
elder sister
1906
Birth: November 13, 1906 28 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
herself
1909
Birth: February 12, 1909 30 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1911
Birth: December 8, 1911 33 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Karl Läntzsch
husband
herself
1909
Birth: February 12, 1909 30 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: