Wenceslaus Fleischer, 18561927 (aged 70 years)

Name
Wenceslaus /Fleischer/
Given names
Wenceslaus
Surname
Fleischer
Also known as
/Wenzel/
Birth November 23, 1856 26 21
Address: Nr. 42
Occupation
Chaluppner

Address: Nr. 42
Birth of a sisterAna Theresia Fleischer
June 15, 1865 (aged 8 years)
Address: Nr. 42
Marriage of parentsJoseph FleischerTheresia SchindlerView this family
about 1865 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a brotherErnest Fleischer
April 26, 1868 (aged 11 years)
Address: Nr. 42
MarriageTheresia PanznerView this family
November 10, 1883 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughterIda Fleischer
January 18, 1884 (aged 27 years)
Address: Nr. 42
Birth of a sonKarl Fleischer
February 19, 1887 (aged 30 years)
Address: Nr. 42
Birth of a daughterAnna Maria Fleischer
March 5, 1890 (aged 33 years)
Address: Nr. 42
Birth of a sonErnest Fleischer
November 27, 1892 (aged 36 years)
Address: Nr. 42
Birth of a daughterMartha Maria Fleischer
March 13, 1895 (aged 38 years)
Address: Nr. 42
Birth of a daughterElisabeth Paulina Fleischer
March 6, 1898 (aged 41 years)
Address: Nr. 42
Marriage of a childWenzl RochlitzerIda FleischerView this family
about 1905 (aged 48 years)
Residence 1911 (aged 54 years)
Address: Nr. 42 u. 134
Marriage of a childAnton NeuberAnna Maria FleischerView this family
about 1915 (aged 58 years)
Census 1921 (aged 64 years)
Address: Nr. 42
Marriage of a childCarl SchindlerMartha Maria FleischerView this family
about 1922 (aged 65 years)
Marriage of a childKarl FleischerAnna Martha LiebscherView this family
June 1, 1926 (aged 69 years)
Death January 8, 1927 (aged 70 years)

Last change November 12, 201908:55:43

Family with parents
father
1830
Birth: about 1830 53 45Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1835
Birth: about 1835 41 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1865Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
-8 years
himself
18561927
Birth: November 23, 1856 26 21Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: January 8, 1927
9 years
younger sister
1865
Birth: June 15, 1865 35 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1868
Birth: April 26, 1868 38 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Theresia Panzner
himself
18561927
Birth: November 23, 1856 26 21Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: January 8, 1927
wife
18591927
Birth: May 17, 1859 29 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: May 7, 1927Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: November 10, 1883Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
2 months
daughter
1884
Birth: January 18, 1884 27 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
son
1887
Birth: February 19, 1887 30 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1890
Birth: March 5, 1890 33 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
son
1892
Birth: November 27, 1892 36 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
1895
Birth: March 13, 1895 38 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1898
Birth: March 6, 1898 41 38Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: