Carl Kluge, 1883

Name
Carl /Kluge/
Given names
Carl
Surname
Kluge
Also known as
/Karl/
Birth June 13, 1883 25 21
Address: Nr. 52
Marriage of parentsHeinrich KlugeAnna SchwabeView this family
February 23, 1886 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherHermann Kluge
December 23, 1887 (aged 4 years)
Address: Nr. 64
Birth of a brotherAdolf Kluge
February 8, 1889 (aged 5 years)
Address: Nr. 63
Birth of a brotherHeinrich Kluge
March 31, 1891 (aged 7 years)
Address: Nr. 63
Birth of a brotherKluge
April 25, 1897 (aged 13 years)
Address: Nr. 61
Note: Totgeburt
Death of a brotherKluge
April 25, 1897 (aged 13 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Martha Kluge
July 29, 1900 (aged 17 years)
Address: Nr. 66
Birth of a brotherMax Kluge
September 24, 1909 (aged 26 years)
Address: Nr. 44
Death of a fatherHeinrich Kluge
before 1911 (aged 27 years)

Birth of a daughterMartha Kluge
May 5, 1916 (aged 32 years)
Address: Nr. 44
Census 1921 (aged 37 years)
Address: Nr. 44
Birth of a daughterMarie Kluge
July 23, 1921 (aged 38 years)
Address: Nr. 44
Birth of a daughterGertrud Kluge
August 30, 1922 (aged 39 years)
Address: Nr. 44
Birth of a daughterAnna Kluge
1924 (aged 40 years)
Address: Nr. 44
Death of a motherAnna Schwabe
March 26, 1927 (aged 43 years)
Residence 1934 (aged 50 years)
Address: Nr. 44
Death
Yes

Last change November 12, 201908:55:46

Family with parents
father
18571911
Birth: October 20, 1857Mulda, Deutschland
Death: before 1911
mother
18611927
Birth: November 1, 1861 31 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: March 26, 1927Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: February 23, 1886Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
-3 years
himself
1883
Birth: June 13, 1883 25 21Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
5 years
younger brother
1887
Birth: December 23, 1887 30 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
14 months
younger brother
1889
Birth: February 8, 1889 31 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1891
Birth: March 31, 1891 33 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
6 years
younger brother
18971897
Birth: April 25, 1897 39 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: April 25, 1897Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
younger sister
1900
Birth: July 29, 1900 42 38Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
9 years
younger brother
1909
Birth: September 24, 1909 51 47Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Emilie Liebscher
himself
1883
Birth: June 13, 1883 25 21Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1889
Birth: May 18, 1889 25 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
daughter
1916
Birth: May 5, 1916 32 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
5 years
daughter
1921
Birth: July 23, 1921 38 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
13 months
daughter
1922
Birth: August 30, 1922 39 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
1924
Birth: 1924 40 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
daughter
Private
daughter
Private