Carl Fritsch, 1876

Name
Carl /Fritsch/
Given names
Carl
Surname
Fritsch
Also known as
/Karl/
Birth October 18, 1876 23 25
Address: Nr. 46
Birth of a sisterAnna Fritsch
April 14, 1878 (aged 1 year)
Address: Nr. 46
Birth of a brotherWenzel Fritsch
March 16, 1892 (aged 15 years)
Birth of a half-sisterMartha Schwabe
January 8, 1896 (aged 19 years)
Address: Nr. 46
Note: unehelich
MarriageEmma HenselView this family
December 25, 1913 (aged 37 years)
Census 1921 (aged 44 years)
Address: Nr. 46
Occupation
Tischler
from 1911 to 1934 (aged 57 years)
Address: Nr. 46
Birth of a sonKarl Fritsch
July 15, 1915 (aged 38 years)
Address: Nr. 46
Birth of a sonAdolf Fritsch
February 27, 1919 (aged 42 years)
Address: Nr. 46
Residence 1934 (aged 57 years)
Address: Nr. 46
Marriage of a childKarl FritschMarianne LiebscherView this family
about 1940 (aged 63 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Fritsch
April 20, 1953 (aged 76 years)

Death
Yes

Last change November 12, 201908:55:48

Family with parents
father
1853
Birth: about 1853 38 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1850
Birth: November 16, 1850 30 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1875Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
22 months
himself
1876
Birth: October 18, 1876 23 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
18 months
younger sister
18781953
Birth: April 14, 1878 25 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: April 20, 1953
14 years
younger brother
1892
Birth: March 16, 1892 39 41Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Mother’s family with an unknown individual
mother
1850
Birth: November 16, 1850 30 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
half-sister
1896
Birth: January 8, 1896 45Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Emma Hensel
himself
1876
Birth: October 18, 1876 23 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1887
Birth: November 26, 1887Fleyh (Fláje), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: December 25, 1913Fleyh (Fláje), Tschechien
19 months
son
19151993
Birth: July 15, 1915 38 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: February 6, 1993
4 years
son
1919
Birth: February 27, 1919 42 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: Finnland