Joseph Löster, 18641923 (aged 59 years)

Name
Joseph /Löster/
Given names
Joseph
Surname
Löster
Also known as
/Josef/
Birth April 18, 1864 24 24
Address: Nr. 49
MarriageMathilde HöbeltView this family
November 21, 1892 (aged 28 years)
Occupation
Fabrikarbeiter

Employer: Pappenfabrik Obenauf & Klippel
Birth of a daughterMaria Löster
March 11, 1893 (aged 28 years)
Address: Nr. 49
Birth of a sonAdolf Löster
March 27, 1895 (aged 30 years)
Address: Nr. 49
Birth of a sonFranz Löster
April 13, 1897 (aged 32 years)
Address: Nr. 49
Birth of a sonJosef Löster
November 2, 1899 (aged 35 years)
Address: Nr. 49
Birth of a daughterGisela Ela Löster
February 11, 1902 (aged 37 years)
Address: Nr. 49
Birth of a daughterIda Löster
June 19, 1907 (aged 43 years)
Address: Nr. 49
Death of a sonJosef Löster
November 7, 1907 (aged 43 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Löster
July 15, 1909 (aged 45 years)
Address: Nr. 49
Residence 1911 (aged 46 years)
Address: Nr. 49
Birth of a daughterHildegard Löster
August 4, 1915 (aged 51 years)
Address: Nr. 49
Death of a sonFranz Löster
1917 (aged 52 years)
Cause: gefallen im 1. Weltkrieg
Census 1921 (aged 56 years)
Address: Nr. 49
Death December 24, 1923 (aged 59 years)

Last change November 12, 201908:55:49

Family with parents
father
1840
Birth: about 1840 30 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
elder sister
1859
Birth: June 25, 1859 19 19Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
5 years
himself
18641923
Birth: April 18, 1864 24 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 24, 1923
Family with Mathilde Höbelt
himself
18641923
Birth: April 18, 1864 24 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 24, 1923
wife
18741940
Birth: December 21, 1874 34 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: May 6, 1940
Marriage
Marriage: November 21, 1892Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
4 months
daughter
18931942
Birth: March 11, 1893 28 18Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: October 1, 1942Leitmeritz (Litoměřice), Tschechien
2 years
son
18951981
Birth: March 27, 1895 30 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: 1981
2 years
son
18971917
Birth: April 13, 1897 32 22Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: 1917Russland
3 years
son
18991907
Birth: November 2, 1899 35 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: November 7, 1907Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
2 years
daughter
19021981
Birth: February 11, 1902 37 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: January 1981
5 years
daughter
19071991
Birth: June 19, 1907 43 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: September 19, 1991
2 years
daughter
1909
Birth: July 15, 1909 45 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
6 years
daughter
19151985
Birth: August 4, 1915 51 40Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: November 23, 1985