Ernest Fritsch, 1876

Name
Ernest /Fritsch/
Given names
Ernest
Surname
Fritsch
Also known as
/Ernst/
Birth February 21, 1876 34 31
Address: Nr. 138
Birth of a brotherHerrmann Fritsch
November 4, 1879 (aged 3 years)
Address: Nr. 138
Birth of a brotherEduard Fritsch
February 17, 1883 (aged 6 years)
Address: Nr. 138
MarriageMaria Anna PanznerView this family
about 1905 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonRudolf Fritsch
October 12, 1909 (aged 33 years)
Address: Nr. 50
Occupation
Lohnfuhrwerker
1911 (aged 34 years)
Residence 1911 (aged 34 years)
Address: Nr. 50
Census 1921 (aged 44 years)
Address: Nr. 50
Death of a brotherAnton Fritsch
December 13, 1926 (aged 50 years)

Residence 1934 (aged 57 years)
Address: Nr. 50
Death of a sonRudolf Fritsch
1945 (aged 68 years)

Address: Ostpreußen
Cause: gefallen im 2. Weltkrieg
Death of a wifeMaria Anna Panzner
January 24, 1946 (aged 69 years)

Death
Yes

Last change November 12, 201908:55:50

Family with parents
father
1841
Birth: June 18, 1841 21Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1844
Birth: August 4, 1844 24 14Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1870Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
elder brother
18721926
Birth: November 28, 1872 31 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 13, 1926
3 years
himself
1876
Birth: February 21, 1876 34 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
younger brother
1879
Birth: November 4, 1879 38 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1883
Birth: February 17, 1883 41 38Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Maria Anna Panzner
himself
1876
Birth: February 21, 1876 34 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
18791946
Birth: April 27, 1879 59 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: January 24, 1946
Marriage
Marriage: about 1905Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
5 years
son
19091945
Birth: October 12, 1909 33 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: 1945