Joseph Schwabe, 1844

Name
Joseph /Schwabe/
Given names
Joseph
Surname
Schwabe
Also known as
/Josef/
Birth January 13, 1844 26 26
Address: Nr. 54
MarriageMaria Magdalena SchindlerView this family
about 1875 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a sonJosef Schwabe
December 2, 1877 (aged 33 years)
Address: Nr. 54
Birth of a sonEduard Schwabe
November 20, 1883 (aged 39 years)
Address: Nr. 54
Marriage of a childJosef SchwabeAnna SchindlerView this family
June 16, 1908 (aged 64 years)
Occupation
Schuhmacher
1911 (aged 66 years)
Address: Nr. 54
Residence 1911 (aged 66 years)
Address: Nr. 54
Marriage of a childEduard SchwabeAnna RochlitzerView this family
June 12, 1911 (aged 67 years)
Census 1921 (aged 76 years)
Address: Nr. 54
Death of a sonEduard Schwabe
November 25, 1926 (aged 82 years)

Death of a fatherIgnaz Schwabe

Death of a motherJohanna Antonia Gläser

Death
Yes

Last change November 12, 201908:55:51

Family with parents
father
1817
Birth: July 28, 1817 65 36Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1817
Birth: January 15, 1817 19Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: October 27, 1840Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
10 months
elder brother
1841
Birth: September 2, 1841 24 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
himself
1844
Birth: January 13, 1844 26 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Maria Magdalena Schindler
himself
1844
Birth: January 13, 1844 26 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1851
Birth: September 17, 1851 42 36Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1875Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
son
18771955
Birth: December 2, 1877 33 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: October 9, 1955
6 years
son
18831926
Birth: November 20, 1883 39 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: November 25, 1926