Wenzel Rochlitzer, 1845

Name
Wenzel /Rochlitzer/
Given names
Wenzel
Surname
Rochlitzer
Also known as
/Wenzl/
Birth October 5, 1845 35 35
Address: Nr. 126
Occupation
Holzdrechsler u. Häusler

Address: Nr. 117
Birth of a daughterMaria Rochlitzer
February 28, 1875 (aged 29 years)
Address: Nr. 127
Birth of a sonWenzl Rochlitzer
February 28, 1878 (aged 32 years)
Address: Nr. 126
MarriageJohanna FleischerView this family
about 1880 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a sonAnton Rochlitzer
April 4, 1880 (aged 34 years)
Address: Nr. 126
Birth of a daughterAnna Rochlitzer
October 24, 1885 (aged 40 years)
Address: Nr. 117
Birth of a sonAdolf Rochlitzer
July 5, 1889 (aged 43 years)
Address: Nr. 117
Birth of a daughterMarta Rochlitzer
June 20, 1892 (aged 46 years)
Address: Nr. 117
Birth of a daughterEmelie Rochlitzer
December 20, 1895 (aged 50 years)
Address: Nr. 117
Marriage of a childAnton KöhlerMaria RochlitzerView this family
November 15, 1898 (aged 53 years)
Marriage of a childWenzl RochlitzerIda FleischerView this family
about 1905 (aged 59 years)
Marriage of a childAnton RochlitzerFranziska View this family
about 1905 (aged 59 years)

Death of a brotherAnton Rochlitzer
before 1911 (aged 65 years)

Residence 1911 (aged 65 years)
Address: Nr. 117
Marriage of a childEduard SchwabeAnna RochlitzerView this family
June 12, 1911 (aged 65 years)
Marriage of a childJosef WalterMarta RochlitzerView this family
about 1914 (aged 68 years)
Death of a wifeJohanna Fleischer
before 1921 (aged 75 years)

Death of a sonWenzl Rochlitzer
before 1934 (aged 88 years)

Death of a fatherIgnatz Rochlitzer

Death of a motherMaria Anna Penk

Death
Yes

Last change November 12, 201908:55:53

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
elder brother
1834
Birth: January 18, 1834 24 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
elder sister
1836
Birth: June 17, 1836 26 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
elder sister
1838
Birth: October 15, 1838 28 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
elder brother
18401911
Birth: about 1840 30 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: before 1911
10 months
elder sister
1840
Birth: October 14, 1840 30 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
elder sister
1842
Birth: November 14, 1842 32 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
himself
1845
Birth: October 5, 1845 35 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Johanna Fleischer
himself
1845
Birth: October 5, 1845 35 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
18531921
Birth: December 19, 1853 23 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: before 1921
Marriage
Marriage: about 1880Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
-5 years
daughter
1875
Birth: February 28, 1875 29 21Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
son
18781934
Birth: February 28, 1878 32 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: before 1934
2 years
son
1880
Birth: April 4, 1880 34 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
6 years
daughter
1885
Birth: October 24, 1885 40 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
son
1889
Birth: July 5, 1889 43 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1892
Birth: June 20, 1892 46 38Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
daughter
1895
Birth: December 20, 1895 50 42Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: