Ignatz Rochlitzer, 1810

Name
Ignatz /Rochlitzer/
Given names
Ignatz
Surname
Rochlitzer
Also known as
/Ignaz/
Birth about 1810

MarriageMaria Anna PenkView this family
Yes

Occupation
Häusler

Address: Nr. 126
Birth of a sonIgnatz Rochlitzer
January 18, 1834 (aged 24 years)
Address: Nr. 126
Birth of a daughterTheresia Rochlitzer
June 17, 1836 (aged 26 years)
Address: Nr. 126
Birth of a daughterVeronica Rochlitzer
October 15, 1838 (aged 28 years)
Address: Nr. 126
Birth of a sonAnton Rochlitzer
about 1840 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughterJohanna Rochlitzer
October 14, 1840 (aged 30 years)
Address: Nr. 126
Birth of a daughterFranciska Rochlitzer
November 14, 1842 (aged 32 years)
Address: Nr. 126
Birth of a sonWenzel Rochlitzer
October 5, 1845 (aged 35 years)
Address: Nr. 126
Marriage of a childAnton RochlitzerMaria Anna PanznerView this family
about 1855 (aged 45 years)
Marriage of a childWenzel RochlitzerJohanna FleischerView this family
about 1880 (aged 70 years)
Death
Yes

Last change May 7, 201909:51:14

Family with Maria Anna Penk
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
son
1834
Birth: January 18, 1834 24 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
1836
Birth: June 17, 1836 26 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
1838
Birth: October 15, 1838 28 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
18401911
Birth: about 1840 30 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: before 1911
10 months
daughter
1840
Birth: October 14, 1840 30 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
1842
Birth: November 14, 1842 32 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
son
1845
Birth: October 5, 1845 35 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: