Herrmann Fritsch, 1879

Name
Herrmann /Fritsch/
Given names
Herrmann
Surname
Fritsch
Also known as
/Hermann/
Birth November 4, 1879 38 35
Address: Nr. 138
Birth of a brotherEduard Fritsch
February 17, 1883 (aged 3 years)
Address: Nr. 138
MarriageEmilie FleischerView this family
about 1902 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a daughterMarie Fritsch
August 5, 1903 (aged 23 years)
Address: Nr. 60
Birth of a daughterMartha Fritsch
July 28, 1905 (aged 25 years)
Address: Nr. 60
Birth of a sonAdolf Fritsch
April 20, 1907 (aged 27 years)
Address: Nr. 60
Birth of a sonHermann Fritsch
January 9, 1909 (aged 29 years)
Address: Nr. 60
Birth of a sonWilhelm Fritsch
March 12, 1916 (aged 36 years)
Address: Nr. 60
Census 1921 (aged 41 years)
Address: Nr. 60
Death of a brotherAnton Fritsch
December 13, 1926 (aged 47 years)

Residence 1934 (aged 54 years)
Address: Nr. 60
Death
Yes

Last change November 12, 201908:55:54

Family with parents
father
1841
Birth: June 18, 1841 21Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1844
Birth: August 4, 1844 24 14Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1870Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
elder brother
18721926
Birth: November 28, 1872 31 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 13, 1926
3 years
elder brother
1876
Birth: February 21, 1876 34 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
himself
1879
Birth: November 4, 1879 38 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1883
Birth: February 17, 1883 41 38Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Emilie Fleischer
himself
1879
Birth: November 4, 1879 38 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1880
Birth: September 2, 1880 32 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1902Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
19 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
1905
Birth: July 28, 1905 25 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
21 months
son
1907
Birth: April 20, 1907 27 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
21 months
son
1909
Birth: January 9, 1909 29 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
7 years
son
19161993
Birth: March 12, 1916 36 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 9, 1993