Barbara Spatt, 1520

Name
Barbara /Spatt/
Given names
Barbara
Surname
Spatt
Also known as
/Spatß/
Married name
Barbara /Hermersdorffer/
Birth about 1520
MarriageHans HermersdorfferView this family
July 26, 1545 (aged 25 years)
Death of a fatherHans Spatt
after July 26, 1545 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Hermersdörfer
about 1600 (aged 80 years)

Death
Yes

Last change February 14, 201519:11:39

Family with parents
father
herself
1520
Birth: about 1520Augsburg, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Hans Hermersdorffer
husband
1520
Birth: about 1520 20Schlettau, Deutschland
Death:
herself
1520
Birth: about 1520Augsburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: July 26, 1545Joachimsthal (Jáchymov), Tschechien
56 years
daughter