Carl Procop Fleischer, 1869

Name
Carl Procop /Fleischer/
Given names
Carl Procop
Surname
Fleischer
Also known as
/Karl/ Prokop
Birth June 17, 1869 29 29
Address: Nr. 43
MarriageLina HegewaldView this family
Yes

Occupation
Landwirt

Address: Nr. 71
Birth of a sisterMaria Fleischer
October 9, 1878 (aged 9 years)
Address: Nr. 71
Occupation
Gastwirt
1911 (aged 41 years)
Address: Nr. 70 u. 71
Residence 1911 (aged 41 years)
Address: Nr. 70
Census 1921 (aged 51 years)
Address: Nr. 71
Census 1921 (aged 51 years)
Address: Nr. 70
Note: Hauseigentümer
Residence 1934 (aged 64 years)
Address: Nr. 71
Vertreibung 1945 (aged 75 years)
Address: Nr. 71
Death
Yes

Last change November 12, 201908:55:58

Family with parents
father
1840
Birth: about 1840 36 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1840
Birth: about 1840 30 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1865
5 years
himself
1869
Birth: June 17, 1869 29 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
9 years
younger sister
1878
Birth: October 9, 1878 38 38Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Lina Hegewald
himself
1869
Birth: June 17, 1869 29 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1872
Birth: July 9, 1872Neuwernsdorf, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: