Wenceslaus Kaaden, 1855

Name
Wenceslaus /Kaaden/
Given names
Wenceslaus
Surname
Kaaden
Also known as
/Wenzel/
Birth February 20, 1855 25 20
Address: Nr. 108
Occupation
Taglöhner

Address: Nr. 100
Birth of a sisterEmilie Kaaden
January 18, 1872 (aged 16 years)
Address: Nr. 108
MarriageEmilie HermsdörferView this family
about 1882 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a sonJosef Kaaden
January 5, 1885 (aged 29 years)
Address: Nr. 100
Birth of a sonAdolf Wenzl Kaaden
April 23, 1887 (aged 32 years)
Address: Nr. 100
Death of a sonAdolf Wenzl Kaaden
March 24, 1888 (aged 33 years)
Address: Nr. 100
Birth of a daughterMaria Anna Kaaden
August 26, 1891 (aged 36 years)
Address: Nr. 96
Marriage of a childJosef KaadenFrida StrausView this family
January 18, 1910 (aged 54 years)
Marriage of a childJosef FleischerMaria Anna KaadenView this family
April 16, 1918 (aged 63 years)
Death of a fatherJosef Kaaden

Death of a motherMaria Anna Groß

Death
Yes

Last change November 12, 201908:55:59

Family with parents
father
1830
Birth: about 1830 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1835
Birth: about 1835 29 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1854
14 months
himself
1855
Birth: February 20, 1855 25 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
17 years
younger sister
1872
Birth: January 18, 1872 42 37Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Emilie Hermsdörfer
himself
1855
Birth: February 20, 1855 25 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1860
Birth: about 1860 30 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1882Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
son
1885
Birth: January 5, 1885 29 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
18871888
Birth: April 23, 1887 32 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: March 24, 1888Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
4 years
daughter
1891
Birth: August 26, 1891 36 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: