Marlene Kaaden, 1910

Name
Marlene /Kaaden/
Given names
Marlene
Nickname
Walli
Surname
Kaaden
Nickname
Walli
Birth November 1, 1910 25 25
Address: Nr. 75
Birth of a sisterHildegard Kaaden
October 17, 1912 (aged 1 year)
Address: Nr. 75
Census 1921 (aged 10 years)
Address: Nr. 75
Death of a fatherJosef Kaaden

Cause: gefallen im 1. Weltkrieg
Death of a motherFrida Straus

Death
Yes

Last change May 6, 201920:11:45

Family with parents
father
1885
Birth: January 5, 1885 29 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1885
Birth: April 20, 1885 29Grünwald (Pastviny), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: January 18, 1910Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
10 months
herself
1910
Birth: November 1, 1910 25 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1912
Birth: October 17, 1912 27 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: