Josephus Rochlitzer, 1858

Name
Josephus /Rochlitzer/
Given names
Josephus
Surname
Rochlitzer
Also known as
/Josef/
Birth October 17, 1858 18 27
Address: Nr. 107
Occupation
Schuhmacher

Address: Nr. 78
Birth of a sisterAnna Rochlitzer
June 29, 1864 (aged 5 years)
Address: Nr. 107
Birth of a daughterHedwig Rochlitzer
July 23, 1889 (aged 30 years)
Address: Nr. 72
Birth of a sonCarl Rochlitzer
August 14, 1890 (aged 31 years)
Address: Nr. 72
MarriageAnna HöbeltView this family
May 19, 1891 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughterMarta Rochlitzer
September 4, 1891 (aged 32 years)
Address: Nr. 29
Birth of a daughterEmilie Rochlitzer
March 23, 1896 (aged 37 years)
Address: Nr. 78
Birth of a sonFranz Josef Rochlitzer
February 11, 1898 (aged 39 years)
Address: Nr. 78
Death of a sonFranz Josef Rochlitzer
August 19, 1898 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a sonJosef Rochlitzer
April 23, 1899 (aged 40 years)
Address: Nr. 78
Birth of a daughterMarie Rochlitzer
October 9, 1900 (aged 41 years)
Address: Nr. 78
Birth of a daughterElisabeth Rochlitzer
June 29, 1903 (aged 44 years)
Birth of a sonMaximilian Rochlitzer
August 5, 1906 (aged 47 years)
Death of a fatherAnton Rochlitzer
before 1911 (aged 52 years)

Residence 1911 (aged 52 years)
Address: Nr. 78
Marriage of a childWenzel FischerHedwig RochlitzerView this family
January 29, 1912 (aged 53 years)
Marriage of a childJohann SteinbauerMarta RochlitzerView this family
March 23, 1918 (aged 59 years)
Census 1921 (aged 62 years)
Address: Nr. 107
Marriage of a childWilhelm Georg WagnerMarie RochlitzerView this family
about 1923 (aged 64 years)
Death
Yes

Last change November 12, 201908:55:59

Family with parents
father
18401911
Birth: about 1840 30 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: before 1911
mother
1831
Birth: October 3, 1831 21 21Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1855Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
4 years
himself
1858
Birth: October 17, 1858 18 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
6 years
younger sister
1864
Birth: June 29, 1864 24 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Anna Höbelt
himself
1858
Birth: October 17, 1858 18 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1863
Birth: September 26, 1863 23 23Moldau (Moldava), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: May 19, 1891Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
-22 months
daughter
1889
Birth: July 23, 1889 30 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
13 months
son
1890
Birth: August 14, 1890 31 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
13 months
daughter
1891
Birth: September 4, 1891 32 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
5 years
daughter
1896
Birth: March 23, 1896 37 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
23 months
son
18981898
Birth: February 11, 1898 39 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: August 19, 1898Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
15 months
son
18991989
Birth: April 23, 1899 40 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: June 2, 1989
18 months
daughter
19001969
Birth: October 9, 1900 41 37Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: September 27, 1969
3 years
daughter
1903
Birth: June 29, 1903 44 39Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
son
1906
Birth: August 5, 1906 47 42Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: Stalingrad, Russland