Wenceslaus Dietl, 1853

Name
Wenceslaus /Dietl/
Given names
Wenceslaus
Surname
Dietl
Also known as
Wenzel /Dietel/
Birth June 5, 1853 33 33
Address: Nr. 92
MarriageMathilda LiebscherView this family
about 1878 (aged 24 years)
Occupation
Häusler

Address: Nr. 92
Birth of a daughterMaria Dietel
June 2, 1880 (aged 26 years)
Address: Nr. 92
Birth of a sonJosef Dietel
September 18, 1884 (aged 31 years)
Address: Nr. 92
Birth of a daughterEmilie Dietel
November 8, 1888 (aged 35 years)
Address: Nr. 92
Marriage of a childFranz MendeMaria DietelView this family
about 1900 (aged 46 years)
Marriage of a childJosef FritschMaria DietelView this family
June 10, 1910 (aged 57 years)
Marriage of a childAdolf KlugeEmilie DietelView this family
June 24, 1910 (aged 57 years)
Residence 1911 (aged 57 years)
Address: Nr. 92
Marriage of a childJosef DietelIda Frieda RudinView this family
February 7, 1919 (aged 65 years)
Death of a wifeMathilda Liebscher
before 1921 (aged 67 years)

Census 1921 (aged 67 years)
Address: Nr. 92
Death of a brotherFranz Joseph Dietl
July 28, 1927 (aged 74 years)
Death of a sonJosef Dietel
May 10, 1939 (aged 85 years)
Address: Nr. 92
Death of a daughterMaria Dietel
March 4, 1945 (aged 91 years)
Address: Nr. 82
Death
Yes

Last change November 12, 201908:56:01

Family with parents
father
1820
Birth: about 1820 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
elder sister
1846
Birth: December 20, 1846 26 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
elder sister
1849
Birth: January 21, 1849 29 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
15 months
elder brother
18501927
Birth: April 26, 1850 30 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: July 28, 1927Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
himself
1853
Birth: June 5, 1853 33 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Mathilda Liebscher
himself
1853
Birth: June 5, 1853 33 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
18581921
Birth: May 28, 1858 48 43Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: before 1921
Marriage
Marriage: about 1878Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
2 years
daughter
18801945
Birth: June 2, 1880 26 22Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: March 4, 1945Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
4 years
son
18841939
Birth: September 18, 1884 31 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: May 10, 1939Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
4 years
daughter
1888
Birth: November 8, 1888 35 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: