Wenzl Mende, 18791936 (aged 56 years)

Name
Wenzl /Mende/
Given names
Wenzl
Surname
Mende
Also known as
/Wenzel/
Birth November 9, 1879 33 29
Address: Nr. 129
MarriageAnna Mathilde SchwabeView this family
about 1905 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a sonWillibald Mende
November 9, 1909 (aged 30 years)
Address: Nr. 98
Birth of a sonWenzel Mende
April 16, 1911 (aged 31 years)
Address: Nr. 98
Birth of a sonKarl Mende
November 8, 1920 (aged 40 years)
Address: Nr. 98
Census 1921 (aged 41 years)
Address: Nr. 98
Birth of a sonFranz Mende
February 7, 1925 (aged 45 years)
Address: Nr. 98
Death of a fatherFranz Joseph Mende
February 16, 1926 (aged 46 years)
Residence 1934 (aged 54 years)
Address: Nr. 98 u. 129
Marriage of a childWillibald MendeIda KöhlerView this family
about 1935 (aged 55 years)

Death 1936 (aged 56 years)

Last change November 12, 201908:56:04

Family with parents
father
18461926
Birth: August 2, 1846 26 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: February 16, 1926Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
mother
1850
Birth: about 1850 40Motzdorf (Mackov), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1870Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
6 years
elder brother
1875
Birth: October 5, 1875 29 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
elder sister
1878
Birth: January 1, 1878 31 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
23 months
himself
18791936
Birth: November 9, 1879 33 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: 1936
Family with Anna Mathilde Schwabe
himself
18791936
Birth: November 9, 1879 33 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: 1936
wife
18831947
Birth: October 1, 1883 28 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: 1947
Marriage
Marriage: about 1905Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
6 years
son
19111943
Birth: April 16, 1911 31 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: 1943Russland
10 years
son
19201943
Birth: November 8, 1920 40 37Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: 1943Russland
4 years
son
1925
Birth: February 7, 1925 45 41Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
-16 years
son
19091963
Birth: November 9, 1909 30 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: February 1, 1963