Josephus Schwabe, 18531927 (aged 74 years)

Name
Josephus /Schwabe/
Given names
Josephus
Surname
Schwabe
Also known as
/Josef/
Birth January 8, 1853 23 23
Address: Nr. 7
Occupation
Hausbesitzer

Address: Nr. 102
Birth of a brotherWenceslaus Schwabe
February 14, 1855 (aged 2 years)
Address: Nr. 102
Birth of a brotherFranciscus Schwabe
May 3, 1857 (aged 4 years)
Address: Nr. 102
Birth of a brotherFerdinandus Schwabe
May 2, 1859 (aged 6 years)
Address: Nr. 102
Birth of a brotherAnton Schwabe
May 4, 1861 (aged 8 years)
Address: Nr. 102
Birth of a brotherEduard Schwabe
June 16, 1863 (aged 10 years)
Address: Nr. 102
Birth of a brotherEduard Schwabe
March 31, 1866 (aged 13 years)
Address: Nr. 102
MarriageTheresia WeitzdörferView this family
July 21, 1888 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a sonJosef Schwabe
May 11, 1889 (aged 36 years)
Address: Nr. 102
Birth of a daughterMaria Schwabe
September 30, 1891 (aged 38 years)
Address: Nr. 102
Death of a daughterMaria Schwabe
September 6, 1893 (aged 40 years)
Address: Nr. 102
Birth of a daughterAnna Schwabe
March 11, 1894 (aged 41 years)
Address: Nr. 102
Birth of a sonFranz Schwabe
May 22, 1896 (aged 43 years)
Address: Nr. 102
Death of a sonFranz Schwabe
January 7, 1898 (aged 44 years)
Address: Nr. 102
Birth of a sonEduard Schwabe
September 30, 1898 (aged 45 years)
Address: Nr. 102
Death of a sonEduard Schwabe
October 2, 1898 (aged 45 years)
Death of a brotherEduard Schwabe
August 23, 1899 (aged 46 years)
Birth of a sonCarl Boromäus Schwabe
November 4, 1900 (aged 47 years)
Address: Nr. 102
Birth of a sonAnton Schwabe
March 22, 1903 (aged 50 years)
Address: Nr. 102
Census 1921 (aged 67 years)
Address: Nr. 102
Death December 6, 1927 (aged 74 years)
Address: Nr. 102
Last change November 12, 201908:56:07

Family with parents
father
1830
Birth: about 1830 30 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
elder sister
1850
Birth: about 1850 20 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
himself
18531927
Birth: January 8, 1853 23 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 6, 1927Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
2 years
younger brother
1855
Birth: February 14, 1855 25 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1857
Birth: May 3, 1857 27 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1859
Birth: May 2, 1859 29 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1861
Birth: May 4, 1861 31 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1863
Birth: June 16, 1863 33 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18661899
Birth: March 31, 1866 36 36Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: August 23, 1899Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Family with Theresia Weitzdörfer
himself
18531927
Birth: January 8, 1853 23 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 6, 1927Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
wife
1860
Birth: November 3, 1860 30Fleyh (Fláje), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: July 21, 1888Fleyh (Fláje), Tschechien
10 months
son
1889
Birth: May 11, 1889 36 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
18911893
Birth: September 30, 1891 38 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: September 6, 1893Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
daughter
18941943
Birth: March 11, 1894 41 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: September 2, 1943Brüx (Most), Tschechien
2 years
son
18961898
Birth: May 22, 1896 43 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: January 7, 1898Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
2 years
son
18981898
Birth: September 30, 1898 45 37Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: October 2, 1898Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
2 years
son
1900
Birth: November 4, 1900 47 40Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
19031978
Birth: March 22, 1903 50 42Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: about 1978