Carl Fridolin Schwabe, 1896

Name
Carl Fridolin /Schwabe/
Given names
Carl Fridolin
Surname
Schwabe
Also known as
/Karl/
Birth August 11, 1896 29 28
Address: Nr. 116
Birth of a brotherMaximilian Schwabe
October 22, 1897 (aged 1 year)
Address: Nr. 116
Birth of a sisterSusanna Schwabe
November 16, 1899 (aged 3 years)
Address: Nr. 116
Birth of a sisterMarie Schwabe
November 16, 1899 (aged 3 years)
Address: Nr. 116
Birth of a sisterLouise Carola Schwabe
May 19, 1902 (aged 5 years)
Address: Nr. 116
Birth of a brotherKarl Schwabe
October 17, 1904 (aged 8 years)
Address: Nr. 116
Birth of a brotherJosef Schwabe
July 22, 1907 (aged 10 years)
Address: Nr. 116
Birth of a sisterIda Schwabe
September 20, 1910 (aged 14 years)
Address: Nr. 116
MarriageIda FleischerView this family
September 27, 1919 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a sonOtto Schwabe
January 8, 1920 (aged 23 years)
Address: Nr. 106
Census 1921 (aged 24 years)
Address: Nr. 125
Birth of a daughterMarianne Schwabe
October 26, 1921 (aged 25 years)
Address: Nr. 106
Birth of a sonFridolin Schwabe
December 20, 1922 (aged 26 years)
Address: Nr. 106
Death of a motherMathilde Schindler
August 22, 1931 (aged 35 years)
Occupation
Tischler
1934 (aged 37 years)
Address: Nr. 57
Residence 1934 (aged 37 years)
Address: Nr. 125
Vertreibung 1945 (aged 48 years)
Address: Nr. 125
Death of a sonOtto Schwabe
March 23, 1945 (aged 48 years)
Cause: gefallen im 2. Weltkrieg
Death
Yes

Last change November 12, 201908:56:10

Family with parents
father
1867
Birth: January 26, 1867 25 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
18681931
Birth: May 29, 1868 38 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: August 22, 1931Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: November 24, 1892Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
4 years
himself
1896
Birth: August 11, 1896 29 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
15 months
younger brother
1897
Birth: October 22, 1897 30 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1899
Birth: November 16, 1899 32 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
0 months
younger sister
1899
Birth: November 16, 1899 32 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1902
Birth: May 19, 1902 35 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1904
Birth: October 17, 1904 37 36Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1907
Birth: July 22, 1907 40 39Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1910
Birth: September 20, 1910 43 42Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Ida Fleischer
himself
1896
Birth: August 11, 1896 29 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1898
Birth: October 3, 1898 23 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: September 27, 1919Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 months
son
19201945
Birth: January 8, 1920 23 21Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: March 23, 1945Russland
22 months
daughter
1921
Birth: October 26, 1921 25 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
14 months
son
19221996
Birth: December 20, 1922 26 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: July 12, 1996