Anton Titel, 18451927 (aged 82 years)

Name
Anton /Titel/
Given names
Anton
Surname
Titel
Also known as
/Tittel/ Tittl
Birth February 19, 1845 35 25
Address: Nr. 12
MarriageJohanna FritschView this family
about 1870 (aged 24 years)
Residence 1911 (aged 65 years)
Address: Nr. 106
Census 1921 (aged 75 years)
Address: Nr. 106
Death March 19, 1927 (aged 82 years)
Address: Nr. 106
Last change November 12, 201908:56:10

Family with parents
father
mother
1820
Birth: about 1820 40 40Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage:
himself
18451927
Birth: February 19, 1845 35 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: March 19, 1927Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Family with Johanna Fritsch
himself
18451927
Birth: February 19, 1845 35 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: March 19, 1927Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
wife
1856
Birth: June 12, 1856 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1870Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien