Irmgard Ida Müller, 19031987 (aged 83 years)

Name
Irmgard Ida /Müller/
Given names
Irmgard Ida
Surname
Müller
Nickname
Mim
Married name
Irmgard Ida /Luy/
Birth November 3, 1903 31 32
Address: Hannover I
Birth of a brotherAlfred Müller
November 27, 1905 (aged 2 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherHeinrich Philipp Jack
January 21, 1911 (aged 7 years)
Death of a fatherJulius Ernst Müller
June 7, 1915 (aged 11 years)
MarriagePhilipp LuyView this family
November 8, 1941 (aged 38 years)
Residence 1941 (aged 37 years)
Address: Schnellweider Str. 92, Köln- Holweide
Residence 1949 (aged 45 years)
Address: Oppenhofallee 82
Death of a motherAnna Elisabeth Hubertine Jack
February 14, 1951 (aged 47 years)
Burial of a motherAnna Elisabeth Hubertine Jack
February 19, 1951 (aged 47 years)
Address: Ostfriedhof
Death of a brotherErnst Müller
May 1967 (aged 63 years)

Death of a sisterRose Müller
August 15, 1968 (aged 64 years)
Death of a sisterElse Wilhelmine Frieda Müller
February 13, 1970 (aged 66 years)
Address: Marien-Hospital
Burial of a sisterElse Wilhelmine Frieda Müller
1970 (aged 66 years)
Address: Ostfriedhof
Death of a husbandPhilipp Luy
January 25, 1975 (aged 71 years)
Death April 13, 1987 (aged 83 years)
Last change October 30, 201610:23:32

Family with parents
father
18721915
Birth: July 21, 1872Leipzig, Deutschland
Death: June 7, 1915Köln, Deutschland
mother
18711951
Birth: March 21, 1871 36Eynatten, Belgien
Death: February 14, 1951Köln, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 19, 1896Hannover, Deutschland
2 years
elder sister
18981968
Birth: about 1898 25 26
Death: August 15, 1968Toronto, Ontario, Kanada
3 years
elder brother
15 months
elder sister
19011970
Birth: December 22, 1901 29 30Limmer, Deutschland
Death: February 13, 1970Köln, Deutschland
23 months
herself
19031987
Birth: November 3, 1903 31 32Hannover, Deutschland
Death: April 13, 1987Köln, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
Family with Philipp Luy
husband
18831975
Birth: October 2, 1883Mörsdorf, Deutschland
Death: January 25, 1975Aachen, Deutschland
herself
19031987
Birth: November 3, 1903 31 32Hannover, Deutschland
Death: April 13, 1987Köln, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 8, 1941Aachen, Deutschland