Hans Carl Hermersdörfer, 17071773 (aged 66 years)

Name
Hans Carl /Hermersdörfer/
Given names
Hans Carl
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Johann /Hermesdörfer/
Birth May 9, 1707 28 22
Birth of a sisterHermersdörfer
September 10, 1711 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Eva Hermersdörfer
September 27, 1712 (aged 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherEva Hontzlin
June 18, 1715 (aged 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherLorentz Hermersdörfer
July 27, 1715 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Elisabeth Hermersdörfer
January 26, 1716 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Hermsdorfer
January 18, 1720 (aged 12 years)
MarriageMaria Anna DannlerView this family
February 8, 1728 (aged 20 years)
Death of a sonHermesdörfer
January 10, 1729 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Maria Hermersdörfer
October 22, 1729 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a sonJohann Christoph Hermsdörfer
July 14, 1731 (aged 24 years)
Death of a sonJohann Christoph Hermsdörfer
February 19, 1733 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Maria Franziska Hermsdörfer
July 29, 1733 (aged 26 years)
Death of a motherMaria Eva Sehrig
August 11, 1735 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Rosina Hermsdörfer
October 9, 1735 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonCarl Joseph Hermsdörfer
December 26, 1737 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a sonChristoph Hermersdörfer
February 21, 1740 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Joseph Hermesdörfer
April 22, 1742 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Catharina Hermesdörfer
March 29, 1744 (aged 36 years)
Event 1745 (aged 37 years)
Death of a sonChristoph Hermersdörfer
March 25, 1745 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Anna Hermesdörfer
June 15, 1746 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Christoph Hermesdörfer
May 5, 1748 (aged 40 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Theresia Hermesdörfer
October 15, 1750 (aged 43 years)
Death of a fatherHans Carl Hermersdörfer
August 28, 1752 (aged 45 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Anna Hermesdörfer
June 21, 1753 (aged 46 years)
Birth of a sonJoseph Anton Hermersdörfer
September 8, 1755 (aged 48 years)
Baptism of a daughterMaria Catharina Hermesdörfer
October 12, 1756 (aged 49 years)
Death of a sonJohannes Joseph Hermesdörfer
October 28, 1757 (aged 50 years)
Death of a sonJohannes Christoph Hermesdörfer
March 27, 1762 (aged 54 years)
Marriage of a childCarl Joseph HermsdörferAnna Maria WalterView this family
September 22, 1767 (aged 60 years)
Marriage of a childFranziskus Antonius ThemelMaria Catharina HermesdörferView this family
October 1, 1771 (aged 64 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death December 15, 1773 (aged 66 years)
Address: Nr. 99
Last change February 4, 201811:20:42

Family with parents
father
16791752
Birth: March 6, 1679 29 29Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: August 28, 1752Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 23, 1704Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
8 months
elder brother
1705
Birth: August 3, 1705 26 20Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
21 months
himself
17071773
Birth: May 9, 1707 28 22Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: December 15, 1773Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
4 years
younger sister
1711
Birth: September 10, 1711 32 26Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death:
13 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
1720
Birth: January 18, 1720 40 35Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Maria Anna Dannler
himself
17071773
Birth: May 9, 1707 28 22Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: December 15, 1773Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
wife
Marriage
Marriage: February 8, 1728Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
son
1729
Death: January 10, 1729Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
daughter
1729
Birth: October 22, 1729 22 20Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
21 months
son
17311733
Birth: July 14, 1731 24 21Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: February 19, 1733Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
2 years
son
17371802
Birth: December 26, 1737 30 28Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: February 12, 1802Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
son
17401745
Birth: February 21, 1740 32 30Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: March 25, 1745Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
son
17421757
Birth: April 22, 1742 34 32Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: October 28, 1757Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
daughter
1744
Birth: March 29, 1744 36 34Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
1746
Birth: June 15, 1746 39 36Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
23 months
son
17481762
Birth: May 5, 1748 40 38Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: March 27, 1762Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
3 years
daughter
1750
Birth: October 15, 1750 43 41Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1753
Birth: June 21, 1753 46 43Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
17551824
Birth: September 8, 1755 48 45Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: July 25, 1824Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien