Ada May Ingram, 19172005 (aged 87 years)

Name
Ada May /Ingram/
Given names
Ada May
Surname
Ingram
Married name
Ada May /Hermansdorfer/
Also known as
/Mae/
Birth September 20, 1917
Census 1930 (aged 12 years)
Census 1940 (aged 22 years)
Address: West Virginia Road 15 - 119
Death of a husbandLawrence Estis Hermansdorfer
August 23, 1943 (aged 25 years)
Burial of a husbandLawrence Estis Hermansdorfer
August 24, 1943 (aged 25 years)
Address: Hermansdorfer cemetry, Hermansdorfer Family Farm
Death June 17, 2005 (aged 87 years)
Last change October 22, 201707:14:08

Family with Lawrence Estis Hermansdorfer
husband
19081943
Birth: August 19, 1908 33 26Kanawha, West Virginia, USA
Death: August 23, 1943Charleston, Kanawha, West Virginia, USA
herself
19172005
Birth: September 20, 1917Kanawha, West Virginia, USA
Death: June 17, 2005Charleston, Kanawha, West Virginia, USA
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private