Maria Pabst, 18751921 (aged 45 years)

Name
Maria /Pabst/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Pabst
Also known as
/Mary/
Married name
Maria /Hermsdorfer/
Birth July 12, 1875
MarriageGustav August HermsdörferView this family
about 1890 (aged 14 years)

Occupation
Hausfrau

Birth of a daughterJosephine Hermsdorfer
March 12, 1895 (aged 19 years)
Census 1910 (aged 34 years)
Death July 6, 1921 (aged 45 years)
Address: Calvary Cem
Burial July 8, 1921 (2 days after death)

Last change November 6, 201719:54:12

Family with Gustav August Hermsdörfer
husband
18721925
Birth: May 17, 1872 22 22Österreich
Death: August 26, 1925Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, USA
herself
18751921
Birth: July 12, 1875Süßenberg, Österreich
Death: July 6, 1921Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, USA
Marriage
Marriage: about 1890
5 years
daughter
1895
Birth: March 12, 1895 22 19Österreich
Death: