Johann Nicolaus Hermansdörfer, 18051842 (aged 37 years)

Name
Johann Nicolaus /Hermansdörfer/
Given names
Johann Nicolaus
Surname
Hermansdörfer
Also known as
/Nicholas/ Nikolaus Pantraz Herrmansdörfer
Birth January 17, 1805 35 36
Baptism January 20, 1805 35 36 (aged 3 days)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Susanna Hermannsdörfer
March 26, 1807 (aged 2 years)
Baptism of a sisterMargaretha Susanna Hermannsdörfer
March 29, 1807 (aged 2 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a sisterMargaretha Susanna Hermannsdörfer
December 19, 1807 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Barbara Hermannsdörfer
February 26, 1811 (aged 6 years)
Baptism of a sisterMargaretha Barbara Hermannsdörfer
March 1, 1811 (aged 6 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a fatherJohann Hermansdörfer
December 9, 1826 (aged 21 years)
Occupation
Bauer
1827 (aged 21 years)
Address: Nr. 27, Gut
MarriageAnna Maria KirschnerView this family
June 16, 1828 (aged 23 years)
Death of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
January 20, 1829 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Herrmansdörfer
September 22, 1829 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a sonNikolaus Herrmansdörfer
September 22, 1829 (aged 24 years)
Death of a sonNikolaus Herrmansdörfer
September 26, 1829 (aged 24 years)
Baptism of a daughterMargaretha Herrmansdörfer
September 28, 1829 (aged 24 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Barbara Hermannsdörfer
March 15, 1832 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a sonAdam Hermannsdörfer
April 30, 1835 (aged 30 years)
Baptism of a sonAdam Hermannsdörfer
May 4, 1835 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a sonJohann Georg Herrmannsdörfer
February 4, 1838 (aged 33 years)
Death of a motherAnna Katharina Hofmann
March 27, 1840 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a sonJohann Eberhard Herrmannsdörfer
November 19, 1840 (aged 35 years)
Death September 16, 1842 (aged 37 years)
Last change December 25, 201907:33:37

Family with parents
father
17691826
Birth: July 10, 1769 38 32Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: December 9, 1826Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: April 30, 1793Bayreuth, Deutschland
10 months
elder brother
17941856
Birth: February 13, 1794 24 25Unterpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: October 29, 1856Unterpreuschwitz, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
17971855
Birth: February 17, 1797 27 28Unterpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: June 28, 1855Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
3 years
elder sister
1799
Birth: October 11, 1799 30 31Unterpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
elder sister
18021829
Birth: May 8, 1802 32 33Unterpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: January 20, 1829Oberwaiz, Deutschland
3 years
himself
18051842
Birth: January 17, 1805 35 36Unterpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: September 16, 1842Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
18071807
Birth: March 26, 1807 37 38Unterpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: December 19, 1807Unterpreuschwitz, Deutschland
4 years
younger sister
1811
Birth: February 26, 1811 41 42Unterpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Anna Maria Kirschner
himself
18051842
Birth: January 17, 1805 35 36Unterpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: September 16, 1842Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
wife
18081886
Birth: March 12, 1808 26 26Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: October 11, 1886Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: June 16, 1828Eckersdorf, Deutschland
15 months
daughter
18291887
Birth: September 22, 1829 24 21Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: October 30, 1887Heinersreuth, Deutschland
0 months
son
18291829
Birth: September 22, 1829 24 21Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: September 26, 1829Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
1832
Birth: March 15, 1832 27 24Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
son
18351886
Birth: April 30, 1835 30 27Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: May 6, 1886Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
3 years
son
18381916
Birth: February 4, 1838 33 29Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: October 6, 1916Elk, Kanawha, West Virginia, USA
3 years
son
18401872
Birth: November 19, 1840 35 32Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: June 1, 1872Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Johann Hübner + Anna Maria Kirschner
partner’s partner
18181849
Birth: December 25, 1818Cottenbach, Deutschland
Death: June 16, 1849
wife
18081886
Birth: March 12, 1808 26 26Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: October 11, 1886Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: February 9, 1845Eckersdorf, Deutschland
2 years
step-son
18471907
Birth: March 14, 1847 28 39Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: June 25, 1907Twomile, Kanawha, West Virginia, USA