Anna Maria Kirschner, 18081886 (aged 78 years)

Name
Anna Maria /Kirschner/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Kirschner
Married name
Anna Maria /Herrmannsdörfer/
Married name
Anna Maria /Hübner/
Also known as
/Kischner/ Kirchner
Birth March 12, 1808 26 26
Baptism March 16, 1808 26 26 (aged 4 days)
Death of a fatherGeorg Kirschner
December 23, 1816 (aged 8 years)

Residence 1827 (aged 18 years)
Address: Nr. 10, ein halber Hof (ehemals Künßberg-Dannendorf)
MarriageJohann Nicolaus HermansdörferView this family
June 16, 1828 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Herrmansdörfer
September 22, 1829 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a sonNikolaus Herrmansdörfer
September 22, 1829 (aged 21 years)
Death of a sonNikolaus Herrmansdörfer
September 26, 1829 (aged 21 years)
Baptism of a daughterMargaretha Herrmansdörfer
September 28, 1829 (aged 21 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Barbara Hermannsdörfer
March 15, 1832 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a sonAdam Hermannsdörfer
April 30, 1835 (aged 27 years)
Baptism of a sonAdam Hermannsdörfer
May 4, 1835 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a sonJohann Georg Herrmannsdörfer
February 4, 1838 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a sonJohann Eberhard Herrmannsdörfer
November 19, 1840 (aged 32 years)
Death of a husbandJohann Nicolaus Hermansdörfer
September 16, 1842 (aged 34 years)
Death of a motherMaria Meyer
January 19, 1844 (aged 35 years)

MarriageJohann HübnerView this family
February 9, 1845 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a sonJohn Leonhard Hübner
March 14, 1847 (aged 39 years)
Death of a husbandJohann Hübner
June 16, 1849 (aged 41 years)

Marriage of a childAdam HermannsdörferRosina HackerView this family
April 22, 1858 (aged 50 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Eberhard HerrmannsdörferMargaretha RoderView this family
November 19, 1863 (aged 55 years)
Marriage of a childGeorg MüllerMargaretha HerrmansdörferView this family
November 19, 1865 (aged 57 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Marriage of a childJohann Georg HerrmannsdörferMargaret EhmanView this family
1868 (aged 59 years)
Death of a sonJohann Eberhard Herrmannsdörfer
June 1, 1872 (aged 64 years)
Death of a sonAdam Hermannsdörfer
May 6, 1886 (aged 78 years)
Death October 11, 1886 (aged 78 years)
Burial October 13, 1886 (2 days after death)
Last change October 30, 201718:11:28

Family with parents
father
17811816
Birth: March 30, 1781
Death: December 23, 1816
mother
Marriage
Marriage: June 5, 1803Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
5 years
herself
18081886
Birth: March 12, 1808 26 26Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: October 11, 1886Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Family with Johann Nicolaus Hermansdörfer
husband
18051842
Birth: January 17, 1805 35 36Unterpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: September 16, 1842Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
herself
18081886
Birth: March 12, 1808 26 26Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: October 11, 1886Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: June 16, 1828Eckersdorf, Deutschland
15 months
daughter
18291887
Birth: September 22, 1829 24 21Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: October 30, 1887Heinersreuth, Deutschland
0 months
son
18291829
Birth: September 22, 1829 24 21Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: September 26, 1829Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
1832
Birth: March 15, 1832 27 24Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
son
18351886
Birth: April 30, 1835 30 27Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: May 6, 1886Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
3 years
son
18381916
Birth: February 4, 1838 33 29Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: October 6, 1916Elk, Kanawha, West Virginia, USA
3 years
son
18401872
Birth: November 19, 1840 35 32Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: June 1, 1872Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Family with Johann Hübner
husband
18181849
Birth: December 25, 1818Cottenbach, Deutschland
Death: June 16, 1849
herself
18081886
Birth: March 12, 1808 26 26Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: October 11, 1886Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: February 9, 1845Eckersdorf, Deutschland
2 years
son
18471907
Birth: March 14, 1847 28 39Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: June 25, 1907Twomile, Kanawha, West Virginia, USA