Martin Hermersdörfer, 1594

Name
Martin /Hermersdörfer/
Given names
Martin
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
/Hermersdorffer/
Birth about 1594
MarriageView this family
Yes

Birth of a sonGeorge Hermersdörfer
about 1618 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a daughterMartha Hermersdörfer
September 26, 1626 (aged 32 years)
Marriage of a childGeorge HermersdörferView this family
about 1643 (aged 49 years)
Marriage of a childChristoph LötzschMartha HermersdörferView this family
September 24, 1645 (aged 51 years)
Death of a daughterMartha Hermersdörfer
April 17, 1679 (aged 85 years)

Death
Yes

Last change November 3, 201707:06:29

Family with
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
son
9 years
daughter