Ulrich von Helmsdorf,

Name
Ulrich /von Helmsdorf/
Given names
Ulrich
Surname prefix
von
Surname
Helmsdorf
Also known as
/Goldast/
Also known as
/Hermenstorf/ Helmstorf
Death of a fatherBurkhard von Helmsdorf
1413

Event
Collator der Pfünde von Welfenberg bei Bußwang
1543

Death
Yes

Last change March 16, 201717:59:41

Family with parents
father
13601413
Birth: about 1360 40
Death: 1413
brother
1390
Birth: about 1390 30
Death:
himself