Elisabeth von Helmsdorf,

Name
Elisabeth /von Helmsdorf/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname prefix
von
Surname
Helmsdorf
Married name
Elisabeth /Hohenlandenberg/
Also known as
/Hermensdorf/
MarriageHugo von der HohenlandenbergView this family
Yes

Event June 20, 1383
Death of a brotherBurkhard von Helmsdorf
1413

Death of a brotherUlrich von Helmsdorff
about 1445

Death of a fatherRitter Heinrich von Helmsdorf

Death of a motherAmelya

Death
Yes

Last change March 10, 201718:19:00

Family with parents
father
1320
Birth: about 1320 30
Death:
mother
Marriage Marriage1360
1 year
brother
13601413
Birth: about 1360 40
Death: 1413
sister
brother
13701445
Birth: about 1370 50
Death: about 1445
sister
herself
Family with Hugo von der Hohenlandenberg
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage