Anna Karolina Schindler, 18701938 (aged 67 years)

Name
Anna Karolina /Schindler/
Given names
Anna Karolina
Surname
Schindler
Married name
Anna Karolina /Hermsdörfer/
Also known as
/Carolina/
Birth March 27, 1870 40
Address: Nr. 222
Note: unehelich
Baptism March 28, 1870 40 (aged 1 day)
Religion: katholisch
Religious marriageAnton Martin HermsdörferView this family
February 9, 1892 (aged 21 years)
Note: Urkunde suchen
Occupation
Hausfrau

Birth of a daughterMarta Hermsdörfer
February 14, 1894 (aged 23 years)
Address: Nr. 150
Baptism of a daughterMarta Hermsdörfer
February 15, 1894 (aged 23 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a sonAdolf Hermsdörfer
July 6, 1895 (aged 25 years)
Address: Nr. 159
Baptism of a sonAdolf Hermsdörfer
July 7, 1895 (aged 25 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a sonCarl Arthur Hermsdörfer
November 10, 1896 (aged 26 years)
Address: Nr. 150
Baptism of a sonCarl Arthur Hermsdörfer
November 14, 1896 (aged 26 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a daughterGisela Hermsdörfer
June 24, 1898 (aged 28 years)
Address: Nr. 150
Baptism of a daughterGisela Hermsdörfer
June 27, 1898 (aged 28 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a sonWillibald Hermsdörfer
March 7, 1900 (aged 29 years)
Address: Nr. 150
Baptism of a sonWillibald Hermsdörfer
March 10, 1900 (aged 29 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a sonAlfred Anton Hermsdörfer
August 22, 1902 (aged 32 years)
Address: Nr. 150
Baptism of a sonAlfred Anton Hermsdörfer
August 24, 1902 (aged 32 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a sonRudolf Hermsdörfer
August 8, 1906 (aged 36 years)
Address: Nr. 150
Christening of a sonRudolf Hermsdörfer
August 15, 1906 (aged 36 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a sonAnton Hermsdörfer
February 7, 1908 (aged 37 years)
Address: Nr. 150
Birth of a sonJosef Hermsdörfer
September 24, 1909 (aged 39 years)
Address: Nr. 150
Marriage of a childCarl Arthur HermsdörferAnna StreitbergerView this family
April 27, 1918 (aged 48 years)
Census 1921 (aged 50 years)
Address: Nr. 159
Marriage of a childWillibald HermsdörferElse Wilhelmine Frieda MüllerView this family
January 30, 1926 (aged 55 years)
Address: Standesamt Köln II, Nr. 43
Marriage of a childAlfred Anton HermsdörferRůžena ŘíhováView this family
August 1, 1926 (aged 56 years)
Address: Praha XI
Event
Ausgleiche u. Konkurse
1928 (aged 57 years)
Marriage of a childGustav MoozMarta HermsdörferView this family
1929 (aged 58 years)
Death of a husbandAnton Martin Hermsdörfer
September 7, 1936 (aged 66 years)
Address: Nr. 159
Death of a motherTheresia Schindler

Death January 31, 1938 (aged 67 years)
Address: Nr. 141
Last change June 5, 202107:31:31

Family with parents
mother
1829
Birth: November 2, 1829 29 22Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
herself
18701938
Birth: March 27, 1870 40Dux (Duchcov), Tschechien
Death: January 31, 1938Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Family with Anton Martin Hermsdörfer
husband
18671936
Birth: November 11, 1867 38 31Riesenberg (Hrad Osek), Tschechien
Death: September 7, 1936Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
herself
18701938
Birth: March 27, 1870 40Dux (Duchcov), Tschechien
Death: January 31, 1938Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 9, 1892Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
2 years
daughter
18941992
Birth: February 14, 1894 26 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: May 5, 1992Münster bei Straubing, Deutschland
17 months
son
18951956
Birth: July 6, 1895 27 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: November 21, 1956Münster bei Straubing, Deutschland
16 months
son
18961951
Birth: November 10, 1896 28 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 15, 1951Philippstein, Deutschland
20 months
daughter
18981949
Birth: June 24, 1898 30 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: August 31, 1949Höchstätt an der Donau, Deutschland
21 months
son
19001944
Birth: March 7, 1900 32 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: March 10, 1944Krakau (Kraków), Polen
3 years
son
19021945
Birth: August 22, 1902 34 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: May 1945
4 years
son
19061965
Birth: August 8, 1906 38 36Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: May 3, 1965Frankfurt am Main, Deutschland
18 months
son
19081945
Birth: February 7, 1908 40 37Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: 1945
20 months
son
19091945
Birth: September 24, 1909 41 39Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: 1945Oberleutensdorf (Horní Litvínov), Tschechien