Lorentz Hermersdörfer, 16501715 (aged 65 years)

Name
Lorentz /Hermersdörfer/
Given names
Lorentz
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Lorenz /Hermersdorffer/
Birth about 1650 40 37
Birth of a sisterElisabeth Hermersdörfer
about 1650 (aged 0)

Marriage of parentsLorentz HermersdörferAnna View this family
about 1650 (aged 0)
Birth of a brotherGeorg Hermersdörfer
about 1655 (aged 5 years)
Death of a fatherLorentz Hermersdörfer
February 23, 1668 (aged 18 years)
MarriageEva HontzlinView this family
January 29, 1673 (aged 23 years)
Death of a motherAnna
September 5, 1673 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a childHermersdörfer
November 6, 1673 (aged 23 years)
Property
Erbkauf
March 7, 1674 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a daughterUrsula Hermersdörfer
September 22, 1675 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a sonHans Andreas Hermersdörfer
February 5, 1677 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a sonHans Carl Hermersdörfer
March 6, 1679 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a sonHans Adam Hermersdörfer
October 26, 1681 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a sonHans Mathes Hermersdörfer
February 19, 1684 (aged 34 years)
Property 1686 (aged 36 years)
Marriage of a childHans Adam HermersdörferDorothea View this family
October 25, 1703 (aged 53 years)
Marriage of a childHans Carl HermersdörferMaria Eva SehrigView this family
November 23, 1704 (aged 54 years)
Marriage of a childHans Adam HermersdörferMaria View this family
about 1709 (aged 59 years)

Marriage of a childHans Mathes HermersdörferMaria Elisabeth MahnerView this family
October 12, 1713 (aged 63 years)
Death of a wifeEva Hontzlin
June 18, 1715 (aged 65 years)
Death July 27, 1715 (aged 65 years)
Last change February 12, 202009:40:31

Family with parents
father
16101668
Birth: about 1610 30
Death: February 23, 1668Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
mother
16131673
Birth: 1613Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: September 5, 1673Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Marriage Marriageabout 1650Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
1 year
himself
16501715
Birth: about 1650 40 37Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: July 27, 1715Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
1 year
sister
6 years
younger brother
1655
Birth: about 1655 45 42Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Eva Hontzlin
himself
16501715
Birth: about 1650 40 37Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: July 27, 1715Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
wife
16501715
Birth: about 1650Schimberg (Podhůří), Tschechien
Death: June 18, 1715Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Marriage MarriageJanuary 29, 1673Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
9 months
child
1673
Birth: November 6, 1673 23 23Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
23 months
daughter
1675
Birth: September 22, 1675 25 25Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
17 months
son
1677
Birth: February 5, 1677 27 27Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
16791752
Birth: March 6, 1679 29 29Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: August 28, 1752Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
3 years
son
1681
Birth: October 26, 1681 31 31Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
16841727
Birth: February 19, 1684 34 34Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: October 27, 1727Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien