Lorentz Hermersdörfer, 16101668 (aged 58 years)

Name
Lorentz /Hermersdörfer/
Given names
Lorentz
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
/Hermersdörffer/ Hermersdorff
Birth about 1610 30

Occupation
Bauer

Property
Grundstückskauf Hans Jackels
April 18, 1644 (aged 34 years)
Property
Erbkauf Hans Sahrmans
May 3, 1648 (aged 38 years)
Property
Erbkauf Georg Bleißner
November 20, 1649 (aged 39 years)
MarriageAnna View this family
about 1650 (aged 40 years)
Birth of a sonLorentz Hermersdörfer
about 1650 (aged 40 years)
Birth of a daughterElisabeth Hermersdörfer
about 1650 (aged 40 years)

Property February 1655 (aged 45 years)
Birth of a sonGeorg Hermersdörfer
about 1655 (aged 45 years)
Karte
Death of a fatherMichel Hermersdörfer

Death February 23, 1668 (aged 58 years)
Last change February 14, 202008:16:04

Family with parents
father
himself
16101668
Birth: about 1610 30
Death: February 23, 1668Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Family with Anna
himself
16101668
Birth: about 1610 30
Death: February 23, 1668Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
wife
16131673
Birth: 1613Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: September 5, 1673Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Marriage Marriageabout 1650Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
1 year
son
16501715
Birth: about 1650 40 37Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: July 27, 1715Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
1 year
daughter
6 years
son
1655
Birth: about 1655 45 42Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: