Rosina Betzold, 16441727 (aged 83 years)

Name
Rosina /Betzold/
Given names
Rosina
Surname
Betzold
Also known as
/Petzelt/
Married name
Rosina /Hermßdorff/
Birth January 4, 1644
MarriageAndreas HermsdorfView this family
November 23, 1669 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughterRosina Hermsdorf
March 14, 1674 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Hermsdorf
April 3, 1679 (aged 35 years)
Marriage of a childJohann RichterRosina HermsdorfView this family
November 22, 1692 (aged 48 years)
Death of a daughterRosina Hermsdorf
April 5, 1704 (aged 60 years)
Death of a husbandAndreas Hermsdorf
November 10, 1716 (aged 72 years)
Death July 7, 1727 (aged 83 years)
Last change May 1, 201509:46:53

Family with Andreas Hermsdorf
husband
16451716
Birth: March 24, 1645 23 31Hohenkirchen, Deutschland
Death: November 10, 1716Cossen, Deutschland
herself
16441727
Birth: January 4, 1644Cossen, Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1727Cossen, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageNovember 23, 1669Hohenkirchen, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
16741704
Birth: March 14, 1674 28 30Cossen, Deutschland
Death: April 5, 1704Cossen, Deutschland
5 years
son