Ritter Burkardo von Hermstorf, 1190

Name
Ritter Burkardo /von Hermstorf/
Name prefix
Ritter
Given names
Burkardo
Surname prefix
von
Surname
Hermstorf
Also known as
Burkhard /Burchardus/
Also known as
Helmsdorf Hermesdorf Herminsdorf /Hermsdorf/
Birth about 1190

Occupation
Reichsministeriale

Residence
Stammtafel
Stammtafel von Helmsdorf

Birth of a sonRitter Jacob von Helmsdorf
about 1220 (aged 30 years)

Birth of a sonConrad von Helmsdorf
about 1230 (aged 40 years)

Event from 1244 to 1250 (aged 60 years)

Event
Zeuge
September 1, 1259 (aged 69 years)
Event
Zeuge
March 3, 1263 (aged 73 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (2)
Event March 4, 1263 (aged 73 years)

Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (3)
Death
Yes

Last change February 27, 201713:16:16

Ritter Burkardo von Hermstorf + … …
himself
1190
Birth: about 1190
Death:
son
12201292
Birth: about 1220 30
Death: 1292
11 years
son
1230
Birth: about 1230 40
Death: