Ritter Conrad von Hermsdorf, 1250

Name
Ritter Conrad /von Hermsdorf/
Name prefix
Ritter
Given names
Conrad
Surname prefix
von
Surname
Hermsdorf
Also known as
Cunrad Cunraten Cunradus /Konrad/
Also known as
Hermenstorff Hermstorff Hernistorf /Hermersdorf/ Hermentorf Herinstorf Helmsdorf
Birth about 1250 30

MarriageView this family
Yes

Stammtafel
Stammtafel von Helmsdorf

Birth of a brotherRitter Nicolaus von Hermsdorf
about 1250 (aged 0)

Birth of a brotherRitter Burcard von Hermsdorf
about 1250 (aged 0)

Birth of a brotherRitter Heinrich von Hermsdorf
about 1250 (aged 0)

Event
Verkauf
September 12, 1273 (aged 23 years)
Event
Bürge
May 13, 1282 (aged 32 years)
Event
Zeuge
July 7, 1285 (aged 35 years)
Event
Zeuge
May 19, 1286 (aged 36 years)
Occupation
Bischöfl. Konstanz. Ministeriale
1287 (aged 37 years)

Event
Verkauf
May 12, 1287 (aged 37 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (9)
Event
Bürge
December 16, 1287 (aged 37 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (9)
Event
Zeuge
August 29, 1288 (aged 38 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (10)
Event
Verkauf
December 23, 1292 (aged 42 years)
Event December 29, 1292 (aged 42 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (12)
Death of a fatherRitter Jacob von Helmsdorf
1292 (aged 42 years)

Event December 29, 1293 (aged 43 years)
Note: siehe:siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (13)
Event 1293 (aged 43 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (14)
Event February 1, 1294 (aged 44 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (14)
Event June 18, 1294 (aged 44 years)
Event June 28, 1294 (aged 44 years)

Event
Schenkung
1294 (aged 44 years)

Address: Ruita (Reuthe)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (16)
Event
anwesend
December 8, 1295 (aged 45 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (17)
Event
Bürge
May 13, 1296 (aged 46 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (18)
Event
Zeuge
1296 (aged 46 years)

Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (19)
Event
Zeuge
April 24, 1297 (aged 47 years)
Event 1304 (aged 54 years)

Event
Lehen
April 13, 1310 (aged 60 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (21)
Event
Verkauf
December 6, 1311 (aged 61 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (21)
Event
Zeuge
October 22, 1312 (aged 62 years)
Event
Schiedsmann
November 23, 1312 (aged 62 years)

Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (22)
Event 1314 (aged 64 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (22)
Event
Ansprüche
March 4, 1316 (aged 66 years)

Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (22)
Event
Zeuge
July 27, 1324 (aged 74 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (23)
Event
Mönch
1328 (aged 78 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (23)
Event
Ritter
1330 (aged 80 years)

Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (23)
Event
Vogt
February 25, 1331 (aged 81 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (23)
Event
Zeuge
April 21, 1335 (aged 85 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (23)
Death of a sonConrad von Hermsdorf der Jüngere
1344 (aged 94 years)

Event

Death
Yes

Last change March 10, 201717:31:12

Family with parents
father
12201292
Birth: about 1220 30
Death: 1292
mother
Marriage Marriage
brother
1250
Birth: about 1250 30
Death:
1 year
himself
1250
Birth: about 1250 30
Death:
1 year
brother
1250
Birth: about 1250 30
Death:
1 year
brother
1250
Birth: about 1250 30
Death:
Ritter Conrad von Hermsdorf + … …
himself
1250
Birth: about 1250 30
Death:
Marriage Marriage
son
1344
Death: 1344