Elisabeth Firmenich, 19051988 (aged 82 years)

Name
Elisabeth /Firmenich/
Given names
Elisabeth
Nickname
Else
Surname
Firmenich
Married name
Elisabeth /Schumacher/
Married name
Elisabeth /Sürth/
Birth October 28, 1905 25
Note: unehelich
MarriageMatthias Theodor SchumacherView this family
October 28, 1925 (aged 20 years)
Address: Köln-Mülheim
Occupation
Hausangestellte
1925 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a daughterElisabeth Schumacher
November 4, 1926 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a daughterSchumacher
1928 (aged 22 years)
Note: Geburtsurkunde 466/1928
Scheidung May 8, 1947 (aged 41 years)
Note: siehe Heiratsurkunde
MarriagePeter SürthView this family
March 23, 1948 (aged 42 years)
Address: Standesamt Köln-Mülheim
Note: Heiratsurkunde 152/1948
Marriage of a childSchumacherView this family
1956 (aged 50 years)
Address: Köln-Nippes
Note: Heiratsurkunde 584/1956
Death of a husbandPeter Sürth
March 26, 1969 (aged 63 years)
Address: Krankenhaus Köln-Nippes
Burial of a husbandPeter Sürth
1969 (aged 63 years)
Address: Ostfriedhof
Death of a husbandMatthias Theodor Schumacher
November 30, 1986 (aged 81 years)
Address: Evangelisches Krankenhaus Köln-Kalk
Death of a motherMargareta Firmenich

Death February 15, 1988 (aged 82 years)
Address: Am Leinacker 16, Köln-Dellbrück
Religion
katholisch

Last change July 14, 202016:46:34

Family with parents
mother
herself
19051988
Birth: October 28, 1905 25Kalk, Deutschland
Death: February 15, 1988Köln, Deutschland
Family with Matthias Theodor Schumacher
husband
19041986
Birth: August 26, 1904 44 24Münster, Deutschland
Death: November 30, 1986Köln, Deutschland
herself
19051988
Birth: October 28, 1905 25Kalk, Deutschland
Death: February 15, 1988Köln, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageOctober 28, 1925Köln, Deutschland
1 year
daughter
19262007
Birth: November 4, 1926 22 21Köln, Deutschland
Death: May 21, 2007Bonn, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
1928
Birth: 1928 23 22Köln, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Peter Sürth
husband
19031969
Birth: July 9, 1903 23 23Köln, Deutschland
Death: March 26, 1969Köln, Deutschland
herself
19051988
Birth: October 28, 1905 25Kalk, Deutschland
Death: February 15, 1988Köln, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageMarch 23, 1948Köln, Deutschland
Peter Sürth + Katharina Hubertina Gérard
husband
19031969
Birth: July 9, 1903 23 23Köln, Deutschland
Death: March 26, 1969Köln, Deutschland
partner’s partner
1907
Birth: February 26, 1907Köln, Deutschland
Death:
step-son
2 years
step-daughter
19312013
Birth: April 25, 1931 27 24Köln, Deutschland
Death: November 28, 2013Köln, Deutschland
step-daughter
Private
step-daughter
Private