Conrad von Hermsdorf der Jüngere, 1344

Name
Conrad /von Hermsdorf/ der Jüngere
Given names
Conrad
Surname prefix
von
Surname
Hermsdorf
Name suffix
der Jüngere
Also known as
Cunraten /Hermenstorf/
MarriageAnna View this family
Yes

Stammtafel
Stammtafel von Hermsdorf

Event
Lehnsmann der Grafen von Werdenberg-Heiligenberg
1292

Death of a paternal grandfatherRitter Jacob von Helmsdorf
1292

Event
Lehnsmannn des Schwigger von Teggenhausen
1293

Event
Lehnsmann der Bischöfe von Konstanz
1293
Death of a fatherRitter Conrad von Hermsdorf

Death 1344

Last change March 10, 201717:34:29

Family with parents
father
1250
Birth: about 1250 30
Death:
Marriage Marriage
himself
1344
Death: 1344
Family with Anna
himself
1344
Death: 1344
wife
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1359
Death: March 1, 1359
son
Death: