Osanna von Helmsdorf, 1474

Name
Osanna /von Helmsdorf/
Given names
Osanna
Surname prefix
von
Surname
Helmsdorf
Married name
Osanna /Muntprat/
Also known as
Susanna /Helmstorf/
Stammtafel
Stammtafel von Helmsdorf

Event
Stiftsdame in Lindau
May 18, 1410
Event May 20, 1410
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (34)
Birth of a brotherRitter Ulrich von Helmsdorf
about 1430

Event May 19, 1432
Event
Chorfrau des Stifts Lindau
1435
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (41)
Event December 9, 1436

Event December 3, 1437

Event
Chorfrau des Stifts Lindau
1439
Death of a fatherUlrich von Helmsdorff
about 1445

Death of a sisterUrsula von Helmsdorf
January 6, 1457
Address: Kloster Lindau
MarriageHans von Muntprat zum KemlinView this family
1467

Event
stiftet eine Altarpfründe in Konstanz
1474 (0 after death)
Death of a motherMargaretha von Ems

Death June 7, 1474
Burial
Address: Konstanzer Münster
Last change March 26, 201914:25:55

Family with parents
father
13701445
Birth: about 1370 50
Death: about 1445
mother
Marriage Marriage1426
-15 years
sister
14101457
Birth: about 1410 40
Death: January 6, 1457Lindau, Deutschland
11 years
brother
1420
Birth: about 1420 50
Death:
1 year
brother
14201499
Birth: about 1420 50
Death: 1499
6 years
brother
14251506
Birth: about 1425 55
Death: 1506
herself
1474
Death: June 7, 1474Konstanz, Deutschland
brother
14301503
Birth: about 1430 60
Death: September 2, 1503
sister
Family with Hans von Muntprat zum Kemlin
husband
herself
1474
Death: June 7, 1474Konstanz, Deutschland
Marriage Marriage1467