Martin Hermsdorf, 1649

Name
Martin /Hermsdorf/
Given names
Martin
Surname
Hermsdorf
Also known as
Martinus /Hermßdorf/
Birth October 25, 1649 28 35
Baptism October 26, 1649 28 35 (aged 1 day)
Occupation
Häusler

Death of a fatherThomas Hermsdorf
November 9, 1670 (aged 21 years)
MarriageMaria SchlimperView this family
November 1675 (aged 26 years)
Death of a motherDorothea Singer
November 7, 1675 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Hermsdorf
January 5, 1677 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a sonAndreas Hermsdorf
March 5, 1679 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a sonThomas Hermsdorf
April 13, 1683 (aged 33 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes HermsdorfAnna Maria TirpeView this family
November 28, 1709 (aged 60 years)
Death of a brotherAndreas Hermsdorf
November 10, 1716 (aged 67 years)
Death
Yes

Last change January 10, 201614:09:16

Family with parents
father
16211670
Birth: June 1621 21
Death: November 9, 1670Göritzhain, Deutschland
mother
16141675
Birth: 1614Heiersdorf, Deutschland
Death: November 7, 1675Cossen, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJune 17, 1644Hohenkirchen, Deutschland
9 months
elder brother
16451716
Birth: March 24, 1645 23 31Hohenkirchen, Deutschland
Death: November 10, 1716Cossen, Deutschland
5 years
himself
1649
Birth: October 25, 1649 28 35Cossen, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Maria Schlimper
himself
1649
Birth: October 25, 1649 28 35Cossen, Deutschland
Death:
wife
Marriage MarriageNovember 1675Hohenkirchen, Deutschland
14 months
son
2 years
son
4 years
son
1683
Birth: April 13, 1683 33 33Göritzhain, Deutschland
Death: