Regina Hermsdorf, 1711

Name
Regina /Hermsdorf/
Given names
Regina
Surname
Hermsdorf
Married name
Regina /Cossen/
Also known as
/Hermßdorf/
Birth January 14, 1711 34 21
Baptism January 15, 1711 34 21 (aged 1 day)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Hermsdorf
June 7, 1713 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Hermsdorf
September 4, 1717 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a sisterSophia Hermsdorf
December 14, 1720 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Christoph Hermsdorf
January 15, 1723 (aged 12 years)
MarriageSamuel HoppeView this family
April 5, 1744 (aged 33 years)
Death of a husbandSamuel Hoppe
February 2, 1785 (aged 74 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Hermsdorf

Death of a motherAnna Maria Tirpe

Death
Yes

Last change January 10, 201614:03:59

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 28, 1709Hohenkirchen, Deutschland
14 months
herself
1711
Birth: January 14, 1711 34 21Göritzhain, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1713
Birth: June 7, 1713 36 23Göritzhain, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
younger sister
1717
Birth: September 4, 1717 40 27Göritzhain, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1720
Birth: December 14, 1720 43 30Göritzhain, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
younger brother
Family with Samuel Hoppe
husband
17201785
Birth: about 1720Burgstädt, Deutschland
Death: February 2, 1785Cossen, Deutschland
herself
1711
Birth: January 14, 1711 34 21Göritzhain, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage MarriageApril 5, 1744Burgstädt, Deutschland