Anna Theresia Hujer, 17511831 (aged 80 years)

Name
Anna Theresia /Hujer/
Given names
Anna Theresia
Surname
Hujer
Also known as
Maria /Theresia/
Married name
Anna Theresia /Hermsdörfer/
Birth January 22, 1751 42 39
Address: Nr. 22
Birth of a sisterMaria Franziska Hujer
February 2, 1754 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sonFerdinand Hermsdörfer
1775 (aged 23 years)

Birth of a daughterMaria Theresia Hermersdörfer
April 28, 1776 (aged 25 years)
Address: Nr. 89
MarriageJoseph Anton HermersdörferView this family
May 27, 1776 (aged 25 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a daughterMaria Theresia Hermersdörfer
October 14, 1776 (aged 25 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a sonJohann Anton Hermsdörffer
January 23, 1777 (aged 26 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a sonFranz Anton Hermsdorffer
April 20, 1779 (aged 28 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a sonBernard Hermersdörfer
July 1, 1781 (aged 30 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a sonJohannes Hermesdörfer
April 9, 1784 (aged 33 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a sonJohannes Hermesdörfer
April 25, 1785 (aged 34 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a daughterTheresia Josepha Hermersdörfer
March 21, 1786 (aged 35 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a daughterMaria Franziska Hermsdörfer
July 21, 1788 (aged 37 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
July 21, 1788 (aged 37 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a daughterCäcillia Hermsdörfer
June 16, 1791 (aged 40 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a daughterMaria Anna Hermsdörfer
August 5, 1793 (aged 42 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Marriage of a childFranz Anton HermsdorfferMaria Anna SchubertView this family
June 5, 1797 (aged 46 years)
Address: Nr. 30
Death of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
December 30, 1806 (aged 55 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Marriage of a childBernard HermersdörferJohanna SchallerView this family
November 24, 1807 (aged 56 years)
Address: Nr. 9
Marriage of a childJohann Joseph HujerTheresia Josepha HermersdörferView this family
November 22, 1808 (aged 57 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Marriage of a childFranz Joseph BöhmMaria Franziska HermsdörferView this family
January 28, 1812 (aged 61 years)
Address: Nr. 45
Marriage of a childJohann Georg RapprichMaria Anna HermsdörferView this family
August 14, 1815 (aged 64 years)
Address: Nr. 73
Marriage of a childWenzl KleeCäcillia HermsdörferView this family
January 21, 1817 (aged 65 years)
Address: Nr. 79
Death of a husbandJoseph Anton Hermersdörfer
July 25, 1824 (aged 73 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Marriage of a childBernard HermersdörferMaria Anna IhlView this family
January 26, 1830 (aged 79 years)
Death of a fatherAnton Hujer

Death of a motherEleonora Seiffert

Death July 12, 1831 (aged 80 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Last change February 5, 201817:04:09

Family with parents
father
1708
Birth: January 29, 1708Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1711
Birth: March 30, 1711Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 5, 1734Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
17 years
herself
17511831
Birth: January 22, 1751 42 39Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: July 12, 1831Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
3 years
younger sister
1754
Birth: February 2, 1754 46 42Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Joseph Anton Hermersdörfer
husband
17551824
Birth: September 8, 1755 48 45Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: July 25, 1824Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
herself
17511831
Birth: January 22, 1751 42 39Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: July 12, 1831Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Marriage MarriageMay 27, 1776Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
-4 months
son
17751839
Birth: 1775 19 23
Death: December 13, 1839Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
16 months
daughter
17761776
Birth: April 28, 1776 20 25Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: October 14, 1776Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
9 months
son
1777
Birth: January 23, 1777 21 26Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
17791861
Birth: April 20, 1779 23 28Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: August 29, 1861Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
son
17811850
Birth: July 1, 1781 25 30Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: July 4, 1850Göttersdorf (Boleboř), Tschechien
3 years
son
17841785
Birth: April 9, 1784 28 33Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: April 25, 1785Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
17881864
Birth: July 21, 1788 32 37Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: March 22, 1864Einsiedl (Mníšek), Tschechien
son
17881806
Birth: July 21, 1788 32 37Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: December 30, 1806Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
3 years
daughter
1791
Birth: June 16, 1791 35 40Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
1793
Birth: August 5, 1793 37 42Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: